WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 12 1043 Hyder Quraishi 463-334 Offodum Chukwuka
2 Ejenas Douglas 11 687 Offodum Chukwuka 397-380 Jane Walker
3 Kumaila Hakimah 9 840 Jane Walker 382-343 Hyder Quraishi
4 Harryadi Hermanto 9 465 Douglas Tsang 433-432 Edwin Chan
5 Nidhi Singhvi 9 435 Jerry Khoo 432-309 Rian Setiawan
6 Rian Setiawan 9 65 Dinna Lim 444-411 Nidhi Singhvi
7 Offodum Chukwuka 8.5 746 Ejenas Douglas 380-397 Julius Ufuoma
8 Tony Kalayzich 8.5 536 Edwin Chan 393-389 Rex D'Souza
9 Jane Walker 8.5 503 Kumaila Hakimah 343-382 Ejenas Douglas
10 Hyder Quraishi 8 551 Julius Ufuoma 334-463 Kumaila Hakimah
11 Maria Soares 8 506 Tengku Ariff Shah 482-283 Shafique Ahmed
12 Shafique Ahmed 8 281 Lear Jet De la Cruz 319-397 Maria Soares
13 Jerry Khoo 8 239 Nidhi Singhvi 309-432 Dinna Lim
14 Farida Akbarally 8 174 Louis Drei Candia 386-374 Maureen See
15 Dinna Lim 8 65 Rian Setiawan 411-444 Jerry Khoo
16 Zeenath Ariff 8 -199 Rex D'Souza 362-344 Douglas Tsang
17 Maureen See 7.5 360 Sunny Wright 427-271 Farida Akbarally
18 Edwin Chan 7 423 Tony Kalayzich 389-393 Harryadi Hermanto
19 Pansub Direkwatana 7 329 Sharon Sorensen 519-383 Jackie Cheah
20 Jackie Cheah 7 312 Andri Prasetyo 472-286 Pansub Direkwatana
21 Rex D'Souza 7 280 Zeenath Ariff 344-362 Tony Kalayzich
22 Douglas Tsang 7 192 Harryadi Hermanto 432-433 Zeenath Ariff
23 Phacharee Soonklang 7 182 Chris Imison 404-323 Owuga Moses Adeh
24 Lalantha Amarasinghe 7 91 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 470-318 Andri Prasetyo
25 Owuga Moses Adeh 7 62 Tawanjames Barwell 454-390 Phacharee Soonklang
26 Valliammah Thamb 7 -335 Krittapat Chulas 395-337 Tawanjames Barwell
27 Nabena B Hamalatha 6.5 348 Jenny Coetzee 439-352 Sunny Wright
28 Khwanjai Thammaping 6.5 -56 Catherine Tong 377-351 Jenny Coetzee
29 Lear Jet De la Cruz 6 469 Shafique Ahmed 397-319 Tengku Ariff Shah
30 Tengku Ariff Shah 6 173 Maria Soares 283-482 Lear Jet De la Cruz
31 Louis Drei Candia 6 -21 Farida Akbarally 374-386 Chris Imison
32 Chris Imison 6 -38 Phacharee Soonklang 323-404 Louis Drei Candia
33 Isao Takemura 6 -151 Ashfaque Khatti 426-342 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
34 Krittapat Chulas 6 -199 Valliammah Thamb 337-395 Ashfaque Khatti
35 Andri Prasetyo 6 -268 Jackie Cheah 286-472 Lalantha Amarasinghe
36 Tawanjames Barwell 6 -408 Owuga Moses Adeh 390-454 Valliammah Thamb
37 Jenny Coetzee 6 -595 Nabena B Hamalatha 352-439 Khwanjai Thammaping
38 Sunny Wright 5 154 Maureen See 271-427 Nabena B Hamalatha
39 Catherine Tong 5 33 Khwanjai Thammaping 351-377 Sharon Sorensen
40 Lawrence Dave Candia 5 -103 Ruby Sim 414-350 Guntur Muhd Rafly
41 Guntur Muhd Rafly 5 -112 Percy Fernando 433-354 Lawrence Dave Candia
42 Sharon Sorensen 5 -177 Pansub Direkwatana 383-519 Catherine Tong
43 Ashfaque Khatti 5 -273 Isao Takemura 342-426 Krittapat Chulas
44 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 5 -545 Lalantha Amarasinghe318-470 Isao Takemura
45 Jarrett Tan 4 -166 Jarrett Tan - Kay Anderson
46 Candra Pambudi 4 -226 Liz Jackman 375-353 Ruby Sim
47 Napat Narinsuksanti 4 -287 Kay Anderson 403-377 Sharon Chia
48 Ruby Sim 4 -328 Lawrence Dave Candia350-414 Candra Pambudi
49 Liz Jackman 4 -380 Candra Pambudi 353-375 Liz Jackman
50 Kay Anderson 4 -476 Napat Narinsuksanti 377-403 Jarrett Tan
51 Sharon Chia 3 -685 Juanita Joackim 363-406 Napat Narinsuksanti
52 Annely Prima Santoso 3 -713 Agnes Lip 466-234 Juanita Joackim
53 Percy Fernando 3 -810 Guntur Muhd Rafly 354-433 Agnes Lip
54 Juanita Joackim 3 -1276 Sharon Chia 406-363 Annely Prima Santoso
55 Agnes Lip 1 -1717 Annely Prima Santoso234-466 Percy Fernando
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606