WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 13 1057 Offodum Chukwuka 347-333 Nidhi Singhvi
2 Ejenas Douglas 12 762 Jane Walker 495-420 Tony Kalayzich
3 Nidhi Singhvi 10 708 Rian Setiawan 536-263 Julius Ufuoma
4 Tony Kalayzich 9.5 590 Rex D'Souza 337-283 Ejenas Douglas
5 Kumaila Hakimah 9 787 Hyder Quraishi 346-399 Maria Soares
6 Maria Soares 9 631 Shafique Ahmed 432-307 Kumaila Hakimah
7 Hyder Quraishi 9 604 Kumaila Hakimah 399-346 Edwin Chan
8 Harryadi Hermanto 9 437 Edwin Chan 394-422 Zeenath Ariff
9 Jerry Khoo 9 288 Dinna Lim 390-341 Farida Akbarally
10 Farida Akbarally 9 280 Maureen See 476-370 Jerry Khoo
11 Zeenath Ariff 9 -70 Douglas Tsang 454-325 Harryadi Hermanto
12 Rian Setiawan 9 -208 Nidhi Singhvi 263-536 Offodum Chukwuka
13 Offodum Chukwuka 8.5 732 Julius Ufuoma 333-347 Rian Setiawan
14 Jane Walker 8.5 428 Ejenas Douglas 420-495 Lear Jet De la Cruz
15 Edwin Chan 8 451 Harryadi Hermanto 422-394 Hyder Quraishi
16 Pansub Direkwatana 8 337 Jackie Cheah 371-363 Phacharee Soonklang
17 Phacharee Soonklang 8 333 Owuga Moses Adeh 470-319 Pansub Direkwatana
18 Lalantha Amarasinghe 8 174 Andri Prasetyo 387-304 Dinna Lim
19 Shafique Ahmed 8 156 Maria Soares 307-432 Maureen See
20 Dinna Lim 8 16 Jerry Khoo 341-390 Lalantha Amarasinghe
21 Maureen See 7.5 254 Farida Akbarally 370-476 Shafique Ahmed
22 Khwanjai Thammaping 7.5 99 Jenny Coetzee 476-321 Jackie Cheah
23 Lear Jet De la Cruz 7 595 Tengku Ariff Shah 461-335 Jane Walker
24 Jackie Cheah 7 304 Pansub Direkwatana 363-371 Khwanjai Thammaping
25 Rex D'Souza 7 226 Tony Kalayzich 283-337 Douglas Tsang
26 Douglas Tsang 7 63 Zeenath Ariff 325-454 Rex D'Souza
27 Chris Imison 7 3 Louis Drei Candia 387-346 Lawrence Dave Candia
28 Owuga Moses Adeh 7 -89 Phacharee Soonklang 319-470 Ashfaque Khatti
29 Tawanjames Barwell 7 -357 Valliammah Thamb 421-370 Nabena B Hamalatha
30 Valliammah Thamb 7 -386 Tawanjames Barwell 370-421 Sunny Wright
31 Nabena B Hamalatha 6.5 240 Sunny Wright 316-424 Tawanjames Barwell
32 Sunny Wright 6 262 Nabena B Hamalatha 424-316 Valliammah Thamb
33 Tengku Ariff Shah 6 47 Lear Jet De la Cruz 335-461 Louis Drei Candia
34 Lawrence Dave Candia 6 -13 Guntur Muhd Rafly 405-315 Chris Imison
35 Louis Drei Candia 6 -62 Chris Imison 346-387 Tengku Ariff Shah
36 Sharon Sorensen 6 -153 Catherine Tong 375-351 Guntur Muhd Rafly
37 Ashfaque Khatti 6 -233 Krittapat Chulas 412-372 Owuga Moses Adeh
38 Krittapat Chulas 6 -239 Ashfaque Khatti 372-412 Candra Pambudi
39 Isao Takemura 6 -273 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 260-382 Andri Prasetyo
40 Andri Prasetyo 6 -351 Lalantha Amarasinghe304-387 Isao Takemura
41 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 6 -423 Isao Takemura 382-260 Kay Anderson
42 Jenny Coetzee 6 -750 Khwanjai Thammaping 321-476 Catherine Tong
43 Catherine Tong 5 9 Sharon Sorensen 351-375 Jenny Coetzee
44 Guntur Muhd Rafly 5 -202 Lawrence Dave Candia315-405 Sharon Sorensen
45 Candra Pambudi 5 -225 Ruby Sim 393-392 Krittapat Chulas
46 Kay Anderson 5 -468 Jarrett Tan 344-336 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
47 Jarrett Tan 4 -174 Kay Anderson 336-344 Liz Jackman
48 Ruby Sim 4 -329 Candra Pambudi 392-393 Ruby Sim
49 Liz Jackman 4 -380 Liz Jackman - Jarrett Tan
50 Napat Narinsuksanti 4 -388 Sharon Chia 346-447 Juanita Joackim
51 Sharon Chia 4 -584 Napat Narinsuksanti 447-346 Agnes Lip
52 Percy Fernando 4 -664 Agnes Lip 375-229 Annely Prima Santoso
53 Annely Prima Santoso 4 -708 Juanita Joackim 307-302 Percy Fernando
54 Juanita Joackim 3 -1281 Annely Prima Santoso302-307 Napat Narinsuksanti
55 Agnes Lip 1 -1863 Percy Fernando 229-375 Sharon Chia
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606