WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 14 1189 Nidhi Singhvi 536-404 Tony Kalayzich
2 Ejenas Douglas 13 953 Tony Kalayzich 529-338 Nidhi Singhvi
3 Hyder Quraishi 10 767 Edwin Chan 435-272 Maria Soares
4 Maria Soares 10 649 Kumaila Hakimah 400-382 Hyder Quraishi
5 Nidhi Singhvi 10 576 Julius Ufuoma 404-536 Ejenas Douglas
6 Farida Akbarally 10 455 Jerry Khoo 501-326 Zeenath Ariff
7 Zeenath Ariff 10 -28 Harryadi Hermanto 409-367 Farida Akbarally
8 Offodum Chukwuka 9.5 735 Rian Setiawan 366-363 Pansub Direkwatana
9 Tony Kalayzich 9.5 399 Ejenas Douglas 338-529 Julius Ufuoma
10 Kumaila Hakimah 9 769 Maria Soares 382-400 Edwin Chan
11 Harryadi Hermanto 9 395 Zeenath Ariff 367-409 Jerry Khoo
12 Phacharee Soonklang 9 343 Pansub Direkwatana 401-391 Lear Jet De la Cruz
13 Shafique Ahmed 9 158 Maureen See 403-401 Lalantha Amarasinghe
14 Jerry Khoo 9 113 Farida Akbarally 326-501 Harryadi Hermanto
15 Dinna Lim 9 76 Lalantha Amarasinghe395-335 Maureen See
16 Rian Setiawan 9 -211 Offodum Chukwuka 363-366 Jane Walker
17 Jane Walker 8.5 282 Lear Jet De la Cruz 359-505 Rian Setiawan
18 Khwanjai Thammaping 8.5 119 Jackie Cheah 354-334 Rex D'Souza
19 Lear Jet De la Cruz 8 741 Jane Walker 505-359 Phacharee Soonklang
20 Rex D'Souza 8 342 Douglas Tsang 464-348 Khwanjai Thammaping
21 Pansub Direkwatana 8 327 Phacharee Soonklang 391-401 Offodum Chukwuka
22 Edwin Chan 8 288 Hyder Quraishi 272-435 Kumaila Hakimah
23 Lalantha Amarasinghe 8 114 Dinna Lim 335-395 Shafique Ahmed
24 Tawanjames Barwell 8 -244 Nabena B Hamalatha 454-341 Sunny Wright
25 Valliammah Thamb 8 -303 Sunny Wright 406-323 Nabena B Hamalatha
26 Maureen See 7.5 252 Shafique Ahmed 401-403 Dinna Lim
27 Jackie Cheah 7 284 Khwanjai Thammaping 334-354 Douglas Tsang
28 Lawrence Dave Candia 7 63 Chris Imison 403-327 Ashfaque Khatti
29 Louis Drei Candia 7 9 Tengku Ariff Shah 400-329 Guntur Muhd Rafly
30 Krittapat Chulas 7 -12 Candra Pambudi 479-252 Andri Prasetyo
31 Douglas Tsang 7 -53 Rex D'Souza 348-464 Jackie Cheah
32 Chris Imison 7 -73 Lawrence Dave Candia327-403 Owuga Moses Adeh
33 Ashfaque Khatti 7 -75 Owuga Moses Adeh 483-325 Lawrence Dave Candia
34 Isao Takemura 7 -229 Andri Prasetyo 389-345 Candra Pambudi
35 Owuga Moses Adeh 7 -247 Ashfaque Khatti 325-483 Chris Imison
36 Nabena B Hamalatha 6.5 127 Tawanjames Barwell 341-454 Valliammah Thamb
37 Sunny Wright 6 179 Valliammah Thamb 323-406 Tawanjames Barwell
38 Catherine Tong 6 45 Jenny Coetzee 382-346 Catherine Tong
39 Tengku Ariff Shah 6 -24 Louis Drei Candia 329-400 Sharon Sorensen
40 Guntur Muhd Rafly 6 -161 Sharon Sorensen 382-341 Louis Drei Candia
41 Sharon Sorensen 6 -194 Guntur Muhd Rafly 341-382 Tengku Ariff Shah
42 Andri Prasetyo 6 -395 Isao Takemura 345-389 Krittapat Chulas
43 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 6 -430 Kay Anderson 427-434 Jenny Coetzee
44 Kay Anderson 6 -461 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 434-427 Liz Jackman
45 Jenny Coetzee 6 -786 Catherine Tong 346-382 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
46 Jarrett Tan 5 -137 Liz Jackman 404-367 Sharon Chia
47 Napat Narinsuksanti 5 -297 Juanita Joackim 394-303 Agnes Lip
48 Sharon Chia 5 -425 Agnes Lip 431-272 Jarrett Tan
49 Candra Pambudi 5 -452 Krittapat Chulas 252-479 Isao Takemura
50 Percy Fernando 5 -532 Annely Prima Santoso443-311 Juanita Joackim
51 Ruby Sim 4 -329 Ruby Sim - Annely Prima Santoso
52 Liz Jackman 4 -417 Jarrett Tan 367-404 Kay Anderson
53 Annely Prima Santoso 4 -840 Percy Fernando 311-443 Ruby Sim
54 Juanita Joackim 3 -1372 Napat Narinsuksanti 303-394 Percy Fernando
55 Agnes Lip 1 -2022 Sharon Chia 272-431 Napat Narinsuksanti
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606