WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 14 1167 Tony Kalayzich 356-378 Maria Soares
2 Ejenas Douglas 14 977 Nidhi Singhvi 422-398 Farida Akbarally
3 Hyder Quraishi 11 804 Maria Soares 397-360 Nidhi Singhvi
4 Zeenath Ariff 11 38 Farida Akbarally 407-341 Offodum Chukwuka
5 Offodum Chukwuka 10.5 865 Pansub Direkwatana 445-315 Zeenath Ariff
6 Tony Kalayzich 10.5 421 Julius Ufuoma 378-356 Kumaila Hakimah
7 Maria Soares 10 612 Hyder Quraishi 360-397 Julius Ufuoma
8 Nidhi Singhvi 10 552 Ejenas Douglas 398-422 Hyder Quraishi
9 Harryadi Hermanto 10 503 Jerry Khoo 441-333 Dinna Lim
10 Phacharee Soonklang 10 392 Lear Jet De la Cruz 466-417 Jerry Khoo
11 Farida Akbarally 10 389 Zeenath Ariff 341-407 Ejenas Douglas
12 Rian Setiawan 10 -57 Jane Walker 479-325 Shafique Ahmed
13 Khwanjai Thammaping 9.5 166 Rex D'Souza 402-355 Jane Walker
14 Kumaila Hakimah 9 697 Edwin Chan 320-392 Tony Kalayzich
15 Edwin Chan 9 360 Kumaila Hakimah 392-320 Lear Jet De la Cruz
16 Lalantha Amarasinghe 9 213 Shafique Ahmed 438-339 Lawrence Dave Candia
17 Shafique Ahmed 9 59 Lalantha Amarasinghe339-438 Rian Setiawan
18 Dinna Lim 9 33 Maureen See 331-374 Harryadi Hermanto
19 Jerry Khoo 9 5 Harryadi Hermanto 333-441 Phacharee Soonklang
20 Tawanjames Barwell 9 -178 Sunny Wright 383-317 Ashfaque Khatti
21 Valliammah Thamb 9 -297 Nabena B Hamalatha 366-360 Maureen See
22 Maureen See 8.5 295 Dinna Lim 374-331 Valliammah Thamb
23 Jane Walker 8.5 128 Rian Setiawan 325-479 Khwanjai Thammaping
24 Lear Jet De la Cruz 8 692 Phacharee Soonklang 417-466 Edwin Chan
25 Rex D'Souza 8 295 Khwanjai Thammaping 355-402 Pansub Direkwatana
26 Louis Drei Candia 8 209 Guntur Muhd Rafly 441-241 Jackie Cheah
27 Pansub Direkwatana 8 197 Offodum Chukwuka 315-445 Rex D'Souza
28 Lawrence Dave Candia 8 99 Ashfaque Khatti 433-397 Lalantha Amarasinghe
29 Krittapat Chulas 8 7 Andri Prasetyo 395-376 Chris Imison
30 Isao Takemura 8 -18 Candra Pambudi 489-278 Owuga Moses Adeh
31 Douglas Tsang 8 -50 Jackie Cheah 396-393 Guntur Muhd Rafly
32 Owuga Moses Adeh 8 -163 Chris Imison 441-357 Isao Takemura
33 Jackie Cheah 7 281 Douglas Tsang 393-396 Louis Drei Candia
34 Ashfaque Khatti 7 -111 Lawrence Dave Candia397-433 Tawanjames Barwell
35 Chris Imison 7 -157 Owuga Moses Adeh 357-441 Krittapat Chulas
36 Sharon Sorensen 7 -185 Tengku Ariff Shah 412-403 Andri Prasetyo
37 Jenny Coetzee 7 -678 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 408-300 Jenny Coetzee
38 Nabena B Hamalatha 6.5 121 Valliammah Thamb 360-366 Kay Anderson
39 Sunny Wright 6 113 Tawanjames Barwell 317-383 Catherine Tong
40 Catherine Tong 6 45 Catherine Tong - Sunny Wright
41 Tengku Ariff Shah 6 -33 Sharon Sorensen 403-412 Jarrett Tan
42 Napat Narinsuksanti 6 -107 Agnes Lip 472-282 Annely Prima Santoso
43 Guntur Muhd Rafly 6 -361 Louis Drei Candia 241-441 Douglas Tsang
44 Andri Prasetyo 6 -414 Krittapat Chulas 376-395 Sharon Sorensen
45 Percy Fernando 6 -418 Juanita Joackim 380-266 Candra Pambudi
46 Sharon Chia 6 -424 Jarrett Tan 307-306 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
47 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 6 -538 Jenny Coetzee 300-408 Sharon Chia
48 Kay Anderson 6 -577 Liz Jackman 293-409 Nabena B Hamalatha
49 Ruby Sim 5 -38 Annely Prima Santoso559-268 Juanita Joackim
50 Jarrett Tan 5 -138 Sharon Chia 306-307 Tengku Ariff Shah
51 Liz Jackman 5 -301 Kay Anderson 409-293 Agnes Lip
52 Candra Pambudi 5 -663 Isao Takemura 278-489 Percy Fernando
53 Annely Prima Santoso 4 -1131 Ruby Sim 268-559 Napat Narinsuksanti
54 Juanita Joackim 3 -1486 Percy Fernando 266-380 Ruby Sim
55 Agnes Lip 1 -2212 Napat Narinsuksanti 282-472 Liz Jackman
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606