WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 15 1349 Maria Soares 496-314 Zeenath Ariff
2 Ejenas Douglas 15 1020 Farida Akbarally 429-386 Maria Soares
3 Offodum Chukwuka 11.5 1077 Zeenath Ariff 446-234 Hyder Quraishi
4 Hyder Quraishi 11 714 Nidhi Singhvi 289-379 Offodum Chukwuka
5 Nidhi Singhvi 11 642 Hyder Quraishi 379-289 Tony Kalayzich
6 Harryadi Hermanto 11 574 Dinna Lim 412-341 Farida Akbarally
7 Phacharee Soonklang 11 442 Jerry Khoo 478-428 Edwin Chan
8 Rian Setiawan 11 -36 Shafique Ahmed 398-377 Kumaila Hakimah
9 Zeenath Ariff 11 -174 Offodum Chukwuka 234-446 Julius Ufuoma
10 Tony Kalayzich 10.5 401 Kumaila Hakimah 411-431 Nidhi Singhvi
11 Khwanjai Thammaping 10.5 237 Jane Walker 392-321 Dinna Lim
12 Kumaila Hakimah 10 717 Tony Kalayzich 431-411 Rian Setiawan
13 Maria Soares 10 430 Julius Ufuoma 314-496 Ejenas Douglas
14 Farida Akbarally 10 346 Ejenas Douglas 386-429 Harryadi Hermanto
15 Maureen See 9.5 351 Valliammah Thamb 424-368 Ashfaque Khatti
16 Lear Jet De la Cruz 9 862 Edwin Chan 468-298 Lalantha Amarasinghe
17 Pansub Direkwatana 9 313 Rex D'Souza 409-293 Krittapat Chulas
18 Lalantha Amarasinghe 9 191 Lawrence Dave Candia424-446 Lear Jet De la Cruz
19 Edwin Chan 9 190 Lear Jet De la Cruz 298-468 Phacharee Soonklang
20 Lawrence Dave Candia 9 121 Lalantha Amarasinghe446-424 Jerry Khoo
21 Douglas Tsang 9 89 Guntur Muhd Rafly 453-314 Isao Takemura
22 Shafique Ahmed 9 38 Rian Setiawan 377-398 Tawanjames Barwell
23 Krittapat Chulas 9 28 Chris Imison 375-354 Pansub Direkwatana
24 Owuga Moses Adeh 9 17 Isao Takemura 481-301 Jackie Cheah
25 Dinna Lim 9 -38 Harryadi Hermanto 341-412 Khwanjai Thammaping
26 Jerry Khoo 9 -45 Phacharee Soonklang 428-478 Lawrence Dave Candia
27 Tawanjames Barwell 9 -219 Ashfaque Khatti 433-474 Shafique Ahmed
28 Valliammah Thamb 9 -353 Maureen See 368-424 Jane Walker
29 Jane Walker 8.5 57 Khwanjai Thammaping 321-392 Valliammah Thamb
30 Jackie Cheah 8 323 Louis Drei Candia 389-347 Owuga Moses Adeh
31 Rex D'Souza 8 179 Pansub Direkwatana 293-409 Louis Drei Candia
32 Louis Drei Candia 8 167 Jackie Cheah 347-389 Rex D'Souza
33 Ashfaque Khatti 8 -70 Tawanjames Barwell 474-433 Maureen See
34 Sharon Sorensen 8 -156 Andri Prasetyo 432-403 Percy Fernando
35 Isao Takemura 8 -198 Owuga Moses Adeh 301-481 Douglas Tsang
36 Catherine Tong 7 110 Sunny Wright 393-328 Chris Imison
37 Tengku Ariff Shah 7 71 Jarrett Tan 403-299 Nabena B Hamalatha
38 Chris Imison 7 -178 Krittapat Chulas 354-375 Catherine Tong
39 Percy Fernando 7 -271 Candra Pambudi 442-295 Sharon Sorensen
40 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 7 -424 Sharon Chia 387-273 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
41 Kay Anderson 7 -575 Nabena B Hamalatha 349-347 Jenny Coetzee
42 Jenny Coetzee 7 -678 Jenny Coetzee - Kay Anderson
43 Nabena B Hamalatha 6.5 119 Kay Anderson 347-349 Tengku Ariff Shah
44 Ruby Sim 6 202 Juanita Joackim 459-219 Sunny Wright
45 Sunny Wright 6 48 Catherine Tong 328-393 Ruby Sim
46 Napat Narinsuksanti 6 -110 Annely Prima Santoso359-362 Jarrett Tan
47 Liz Jackman 6 -190 Agnes Lip 340-229 Annely Prima Santoso
48 Andri Prasetyo 6 -443 Sharon Sorensen 403-432 Juanita Joackim
49 Guntur Muhd Rafly 6 -500 Douglas Tsang 314-453 Sharon Chia
50 Sharon Chia 6 -538 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 273-387 Guntur Muhd Rafly
51 Jarrett Tan 5 -242 Tengku Ariff Shah 299-403 Napat Narinsuksanti
52 Candra Pambudi 5 -810 Percy Fernando 295-442 Agnes Lip
53 Annely Prima Santoso 5 -1128 Napat Narinsuksanti 362-359 Liz Jackman
54 Juanita Joackim 3 -1726 Ruby Sim 219-459 Andri Prasetyo
55 Agnes Lip 1 -2323 Liz Jackman 229-340 Candra Pambudi
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606