WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 16 1473 Zeenath Ariff 426-302 Harryadi Hermanto
2 Ejenas Douglas 15 1000 Maria Soares 370-390 Phacharee Soonklang
3 Offodum Chukwuka 12.5 1086 Hyder Quraishi 384-375 Nidhi Singhvi
4 Nidhi Singhvi 12 760 Tony Kalayzich 466-348 Offodum Chukwuka
5 Harryadi Hermanto 12 629 Farida Akbarally 430-375 Julius Ufuoma
6 Phacharee Soonklang 12 505 Edwin Chan 425-362 Ejenas Douglas
7 Khwanjai Thammaping 11.5 366 Dinna Lim 432-303 Rian Setiawan
8 Kumaila Hakimah 11 799 Rian Setiawan 430-348 Farida Akbarally
9 Hyder Quraishi 11 705 Offodum Chukwuka 375-384 Zeenath Ariff
10 Maria Soares 11 450 Ejenas Douglas 390-370 Lawrence Dave Candia
11 Rian Setiawan 11 -118 Kumaila Hakimah 348-430 Khwanjai Thammaping
12 Zeenath Ariff 11 -298 Julius Ufuoma 302-426 Hyder Quraishi
13 Maureen See 10.5 425 Ashfaque Khatti 414-340 Edwin Chan
14 Tony Kalayzich 10.5 283 Nidhi Singhvi 348-466 Lear Jet De la Cruz
15 Lear Jet De la Cruz 10 883 Lalantha Amarasinghe437-416 Tony Kalayzich
16 Farida Akbarally 10 291 Harryadi Hermanto 375-430 Kumaila Hakimah
17 Lawrence Dave Candia 10 238 Jerry Khoo 519-402 Maria Soares
18 Krittapat Chulas 10 120 Pansub Direkwatana 429-337 Dinna Lim
19 Douglas Tsang 10 115 Isao Takemura 367-341 Owuga Moses Adeh
20 Tawanjames Barwell 10 -198 Shafique Ahmed 409-388 Jane Walker
21 Jane Walker 9.5 85 Valliammah Thamb 355-327 Tawanjames Barwell
22 Jackie Cheah 9 358 Owuga Moses Adeh 382-347 Rex D'Souza
23 Louis Drei Candia 9 226 Rex D'Souza 413-354 Catherine Tong
24 Pansub Direkwatana 9 221 Krittapat Chulas 337-429 Lalantha Amarasinghe
25 Lalantha Amarasinghe 9 170 Lear Jet De la Cruz 416-437 Pansub Direkwatana
26 Edwin Chan 9 127 Phacharee Soonklang 362-425 Maureen See
27 Shafique Ahmed 9 17 Tawanjames Barwell 388-409 Valliammah Thamb
28 Owuga Moses Adeh 9 -18 Jackie Cheah 347-382 Douglas Tsang
29 Sharon Sorensen 9 -136 Percy Fernando 369-349 Isao Takemura
30 Jerry Khoo 9 -162 Lawrence Dave Candia402-519 Ashfaque Khatti
31 Dinna Lim 9 -167 Khwanjai Thammaping 303-432 Krittapat Chulas
32 Valliammah Thamb 9 -381 Jane Walker 327-355 Shafique Ahmed
33 Tengku Ariff Shah 8 189 Nabena B Hamalatha 408-290 Chris Imison
34 Catherine Tong 8 140 Chris Imison 389-359 Louis Drei Candia
35 Rex D'Souza 8 120 Louis Drei Candia 354-413 Jackie Cheah
36 Ashfaque Khatti 8 -144 Maureen See 340-414 Jerry Khoo
37 Isao Takemura 8 -224 Douglas Tsang 341-367 Sharon Sorensen
38 Kay Anderson 8 -538 Jenny Coetzee 340-303 Percy Fernando
39 Ruby Sim 7 213 Sunny Wright 332-321 Jenny Coetzee
40 Liz Jackman 7 -128 Annely Prima Santoso389-327 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
41 Chris Imison 7 -208 Catherine Tong 359-389 Tengku Ariff Shah
42 Percy Fernando 7 -291 Sharon Sorensen 349-369 Kay Anderson
43 Andri Prasetyo 7 -356 Juanita Joackim 433-346 Andri Prasetyo
44 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 7 -424 Sandy Kurnia Aflian - Liz Jackman
45 Sharon Chia 7 -523 Guntur Muhd Rafly 336-321 Nabena B Hamalatha
46 Jenny Coetzee 7 -715 Kay Anderson 303-340 Ruby Sim
47 Nabena B Hamalatha 6.5 1 Tengku Ariff Shah 290-408 Sharon Chia
48 Sunny Wright 6 37 Ruby Sim 321-332 Juanita Joackim
49 Jarrett Tan 6 -160 Napat Narinsuksanti 425-343 Agnes Lip
50 Napat Narinsuksanti 6 -192 Jarrett Tan 343-425 Guntur Muhd Rafly
51 Guntur Muhd Rafly 6 -515 Sharon Chia 321-336 Napat Narinsuksanti
52 Candra Pambudi 6 -595 Agnes Lip 500-285 Annely Prima Santoso
53 Annely Prima Santoso 5 -1190 Liz Jackman 327-389 Candra Pambudi
54 Juanita Joackim 3 -1813 Andri Prasetyo 346-433 Sunny Wright
55 Agnes Lip 1 -2538 Candra Pambudi 285-500 Jarrett Tan
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606