WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 17 1488 Harryadi Hermanto 393-378 Ejenas Douglas
2 Ejenas Douglas 15 934 Phacharee Soonklang 356-422 Julius Ufuoma
3 Offodum Chukwuka 13.5 1103 Nidhi Singhvi 434-417 Phacharee Soonklang
4 Phacharee Soonklang 13 571 Ejenas Douglas 422-356 Offodum Chukwuka
5 Khwanjai Thammaping 12.5 444 Rian Setiawan 412-334 Hyder Quraishi
6 Hyder Quraishi 12 803 Zeenath Ariff 453-355 Khwanjai Thammaping
7 Nidhi Singhvi 12 743 Offodum Chukwuka 417-434 Harryadi Hermanto
8 Harryadi Hermanto 12 614 Julius Ufuoma 378-393 Nidhi Singhvi
9 Maureen See 11.5 613 Edwin Chan 511-323 Lawrence Dave Candia
10 Tony Kalayzich 11.5 292 Lear Jet De la Cruz 410-401 Lear Jet De la Cruz
11 Kumaila Hakimah 11 776 Farida Akbarally 457-480 Maria Soares
12 Maria Soares 11 412 Lawrence Dave Candia380-418 Kumaila Hakimah
13 Farida Akbarally 11 314 Kumaila Hakimah 480-457 Zeenath Ariff
14 Lawrence Dave Candia 11 276 Maria Soares 418-380 Maureen See
15 Tawanjames Barwell 11 -115 Jane Walker 434-351 Rian Setiawan
16 Rian Setiawan 11 -196 Khwanjai Thammaping 334-412 Tawanjames Barwell
17 Zeenath Ariff 11 -396 Hyder Quraishi 355-453 Farida Akbarally
18 Lear Jet De la Cruz 10 874 Tony Kalayzich 401-410 Tony Kalayzich
19 Lalantha Amarasinghe 10 329 Pansub Direkwatana 488-329 Louis Drei Candia
20 Louis Drei Candia 10 268 Catherine Tong 400-358 Lalantha Amarasinghe
21 Owuga Moses Adeh 10 110 Douglas Tsang 513-385 Krittapat Chulas
22 Krittapat Chulas 10 61 Dinna Lim 379-438 Owuga Moses Adeh
23 Shafique Ahmed 10 50 Valliammah Thamb 386-353 Ashfaque Khatti
24 Douglas Tsang 10 -13 Owuga Moses Adeh 385-513 Edwin Chan
25 Sharon Sorensen 10 -91 Isao Takemura 402-357 Dinna Lim
26 Dinna Lim 10 -108 Krittapat Chulas 438-379 Sharon Sorensen
27 Jane Walker 9.5 2 Tawanjames Barwell 351-434 Kay Anderson
28 Rex D'Souza 9 266 Jackie Cheah 433-287 Ruby Sim
29 Tengku Ariff Shah 9 250 Chris Imison 379-318 Jackie Cheah
30 Jackie Cheah 9 212 Rex D'Souza 287-433 Tengku Ariff Shah
31 Pansub Direkwatana 9 62 Lalantha Amarasinghe329-488 Catherine Tong
32 Edwin Chan 9 -61 Maureen See 323-511 Douglas Tsang
33 Ashfaque Khatti 9 -111 Jerry Khoo 389-356 Shafique Ahmed
34 Jerry Khoo 9 -195 Ashfaque Khatti 356-389 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
35 Valliammah Thamb 9 -414 Shafique Ahmed 353-386 Jarrett Tan
36 Kay Anderson 9 -485 Percy Fernando 395-342 Jane Walker
37 Ruby Sim 8 276 Jenny Coetzee 403-340 Rex D'Souza
38 Catherine Tong 8 98 Louis Drei Candia 358-400 Pansub Direkwatana
39 Isao Takemura 8 -269 Sharon Sorensen 357-402 Liz Jackman
40 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 8 -290 Liz Jackman 469-335 Jerry Khoo
41 Nabena B Hamalatha 7.5 22 Sharon Chia 370-349 Sunny Wright
42 Sunny Wright 7 187 Juanita Joackim 449-299 Nabena B Hamalatha
43 Jarrett Tan 7 87 Agnes Lip 440-193 Valliammah Thamb
44 Napat Narinsuksanti 7 85 Guntur Muhd Rafly 556-279 Candra Pambudi
45 Liz Jackman 7 -262 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 335-469 Isao Takemura
46 Chris Imison 7 -269 Tengku Ariff Shah 318-379 Chris Imison
47 Percy Fernando 7 -344 Kay Anderson 342-395 Andri Prasetyo
48 Andri Prasetyo 7 -356 Andri Prasetyo - Percy Fernando
49 Sharon Chia 7 -544 Nabena B Hamalatha 349-370 Jenny Coetzee
50 Jenny Coetzee 7 -778 Ruby Sim 340-403 Sharon Chia
51 Candra Pambudi 6 -631 Annely Prima Santoso349-385 Napat Narinsuksanti
52 Guntur Muhd Rafly 6 -792 Napat Narinsuksanti 279-556 Annely Prima Santoso
53 Annely Prima Santoso 6 -1154 Candra Pambudi 385-349 Guntur Muhd Rafly
54 Juanita Joackim 3 -1963 Sunny Wright 299-449 Agnes Lip
55 Agnes Lip 1 -2785 Jarrett Tan 193-440 Juanita Joackim
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606