WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 17 1277 Ejenas Douglas 305-516 Offodum Chukwuka
2 Ejenas Douglas 16 1145 Julius Ufuoma 516-305 Phacharee Soonklang
3 Offodum Chukwuka 14.5 1299 Phacharee Soonklang 512-316 Julius Ufuoma
4 Khwanjai Thammaping 13.5 470 Hyder Quraishi 426-400 Nidhi Singhvi
5 Nidhi Singhvi 13 832 Harryadi Hermanto 423-334 Khwanjai Thammaping
6 Phacharee Soonklang 13 375 Offodum Chukwuka 316-512 Ejenas Douglas
7 Kumaila Hakimah 12 798 Maria Soares 446-424 Farida Akbarally
8 Hyder Quraishi 12 777 Khwanjai Thammaping 400-426 Harryadi Hermanto
9 Harryadi Hermanto 12 525 Nidhi Singhvi 334-423 Hyder Quraishi
10 Lawrence Dave Candia 12 389 Maureen See 491-378 Tony Kalayzich
11 Tawanjames Barwell 12 83 Rian Setiawan 477-279 Lalantha Amarasinghe
12 Zeenath Ariff 12 -376 Farida Akbarally 366-346 Maria Soares
13 Maureen See 11.5 500 Lawrence Dave Candia378-491 Lear Jet De la Cruz
14 Tony Kalayzich 11.5 272 Lear Jet De la Cruz 376-396 Lawrence Dave Candia
15 Lear Jet De la Cruz 11 894 Tony Kalayzich 396-376 Maureen See
16 Maria Soares 11 390 Kumaila Hakimah 424-446 Zeenath Ariff
17 Louis Drei Candia 11 316 Lalantha Amarasinghe399-351 Rian Setiawan
18 Farida Akbarally 11 294 Zeenath Ariff 346-366 Kumaila Hakimah
19 Owuga Moses Adeh 11 194 Krittapat Chulas 404-320 Douglas Tsang
20 Shafique Ahmed 11 58 Ashfaque Khatti 377-369 Dinna Lim
21 Douglas Tsang 11 19 Edwin Chan 350-318 Owuga Moses Adeh
22 Sharon Sorensen 11 -43 Dinna Lim 390-342 Ashfaque Khatti
23 Rian Setiawan 11 -394 Tawanjames Barwell 279-477 Louis Drei Candia
24 Rex D'Souza 10 411 Ruby Sim 467-322 Jane Walker
25 Jackie Cheah 10 308 Tengku Ariff Shah 460-364 Pansub Direkwatana
26 Lalantha Amarasinghe 10 281 Louis Drei Candia 351-399 Tawanjames Barwell
27 Krittapat Chulas 10 -23 Owuga Moses Adeh 320-404 Edwin Chan
28 Dinna Lim 10 -156 Sharon Sorensen 342-390 Shafique Ahmed
29 Jerry Khoo 10 -176 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 356-337 Valliammah Thamb
30 Valliammah Thamb 10 -344 Jarrett Tan 412-342 Jerry Khoo
31 Kay Anderson 10 -444 Jane Walker 387-346 Ruby Sim
32 Jane Walker 9.5 -39 Kay Anderson 346-387 Rex D'Souza
33 Tengku Ariff Shah 9 154 Jackie Cheah 364-460 Catherine Tong
34 Catherine Tong 9 129 Pansub Direkwatana 428-397 Tengku Ariff Shah
35 Pansub Direkwatana 9 31 Catherine Tong 397-428 Jackie Cheah
36 Edwin Chan 9 -93 Douglas Tsang 318-350 Krittapat Chulas
37 Ashfaque Khatti 9 -119 Shafique Ahmed 369-377 Sharon Sorensen
38 Isao Takemura 9 -212 Liz Jackman 370-313 Andri Prasetyo
39 Nabena B Hamalatha 8.5 66 Sunny Wright 350-306 Sharon Chia
40 Ruby Sim 8 131 Rex D'Souza 322-467 Kay Anderson
41 Percy Fernando 8 -270 Andri Prasetyo 414-340 Liz Jackman
42 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 8 -309 Jerry Khoo 337-356 Jarrett Tan
43 Jenny Coetzee 8 -705 Sharon Chia 369-296 Napat Narinsuksanti
44 Sunny Wright 7 143 Nabena B Hamalatha 306-350 Sunny Wright
45 Napat Narinsuksanti 7 74 Candra Pambudi 388-399 Jenny Coetzee
46 Jarrett Tan 7 17 Valliammah Thamb 342-412 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
47 Chris Imison 7 -269 Chris Imison - Candra Pambudi
48 Liz Jackman 7 -319 Isao Takemura 313-370 Percy Fernando
49 Andri Prasetyo 7 -430 Percy Fernando 340-414 Isao Takemura
50 Sharon Chia 7 -617 Jenny Coetzee 296-369 Nabena B Hamalatha
51 Candra Pambudi 7 -620 Napat Narinsuksanti 399-388 Chris Imison
52 Annely Prima Santoso 7 -1067 Guntur Muhd Rafly 394-307 Agnes Lip
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 6 -879 Annely Prima Santoso307-394 Juanita Joackim
54 Juanita Joackim 4 -1949 Agnes Lip 304-290 Guntur Muhd Rafly
55 Agnes Lip 1 -2799 Juanita Joackim 290-304 Annely Prima Santoso
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606