WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 18 1424 Offodum Chukwuka 479-332 Khwanjai Thammaping
2 Ejenas Douglas 16 1090 Phacharee Soonklang 363-418 Offodum Chukwuka
3 Offodum Chukwuka 14.5 1152 Julius Ufuoma 332-479 Ejenas Douglas
4 Khwanjai Thammaping 14.5 497 Nidhi Singhvi 378-351 Julius Ufuoma
5 Phacharee Soonklang 14 430 Ejenas Douglas 418-363 Lear Jet De la Cruz
6 Hyder Quraishi 13 827 Harryadi Hermanto 402-352 Kumaila Hakimah
7 Nidhi Singhvi 13 805 Khwanjai Thammaping 351-378 Lawrence Dave Candia
8 Tawanjames Barwell 13 146 Lalantha Amarasinghe437-374 Harryadi Hermanto
9 Zeenath Ariff 13 -324 Maria Soares 446-394 Maureen See
10 Tony Kalayzich 12.5 434 Lawrence Dave Candia437-275 Maria Soares
11 Lear Jet De la Cruz 12 975 Maureen See 495-414 Phacharee Soonklang
12 Kumaila Hakimah 12 746 Farida Akbarally 360-412 Hyder Quraishi
13 Harryadi Hermanto 12 475 Hyder Quraishi 352-402 Tawanjames Barwell
14 Louis Drei Candia 12 392 Rian Setiawan 410-334 Farida Akbarally
15 Farida Akbarally 12 346 Kumaila Hakimah 412-360 Louis Drei Candia
16 Lawrence Dave Candia 12 227 Tony Kalayzich 275-437 Nidhi Singhvi
17 Douglas Tsang 12 21 Owuga Moses Adeh 374-372 Shafique Ahmed
18 Sharon Sorensen 12 -37 Ashfaque Khatti 371-365 Owuga Moses Adeh
19 Maureen See 11.5 419 Lear Jet De la Cruz 414-495 Zeenath Ariff
20 Maria Soares 11 338 Zeenath Ariff 394-446 Tony Kalayzich
21 Owuga Moses Adeh 11 192 Douglas Tsang 372-374 Sharon Sorensen
22 Shafique Ahmed 11 50 Dinna Lim 294-302 Douglas Tsang
23 Dinna Lim 11 -148 Shafique Ahmed 302-294 Edwin Chan
24 Valliammah Thamb 11 -211 Jerry Khoo 483-350 Tengku Ariff Shah
25 Kay Anderson 11 -377 Ruby Sim 394-327 Rian Setiawan
26 Rian Setiawan 11 -470 Louis Drei Candia 334-410 Kay Anderson
27 Jane Walker 10.5 5 Rex D'Souza 404-360 Jerry Khoo
28 Rex D'Souza 10 367 Jane Walker 360-404 Jackie Cheah
29 Catherine Tong 10 285 Tengku Ariff Shah 447-291 Lalantha Amarasinghe
30 Lalantha Amarasinghe 10 218 Tawanjames Barwell 374-437 Catherine Tong
31 Pansub Direkwatana 10 173 Jackie Cheah 467-325 Ruby Sim
32 Jackie Cheah 10 166 Pansub Direkwatana 325-467 Rex D'Souza
33 Krittapat Chulas 10 -31 Edwin Chan 384-392 Ashfaque Khatti
34 Edwin Chan 10 -85 Krittapat Chulas 392-384 Dinna Lim
35 Jerry Khoo 10 -309 Valliammah Thamb 350-483 Jane Walker
36 Nabena B Hamalatha 9.5 112 Sharon Chia 366-320 Nabena B Hamalatha
37 Tengku Ariff Shah 9 -2 Catherine Tong 291-447 Valliammah Thamb
38 Ashfaque Khatti 9 -125 Sharon Sorensen 365-371 Krittapat Chulas
39 Isao Takemura 9 -220 Andri Prasetyo 380-388 Percy Fernando
40 Jenny Coetzee 9 -568 Napat Narinsuksanti 399-262 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
41 Jarrett Tan 8 65 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 403-355 Chris Imison
42 Ruby Sim 8 64 Kay Anderson 327-394 Pansub Direkwatana
43 Chris Imison 8 -128 Candra Pambudi 452-311 Jarrett Tan
44 Liz Jackman 8 -248 Percy Fernando 380-309 Andri Prasetyo
45 Percy Fernando 8 -341 Liz Jackman 309-380 Isao Takemura
46 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 8 -357 Jarrett Tan 355-403 Jenny Coetzee
47 Andri Prasetyo 8 -422 Isao Takemura 388-380 Liz Jackman
48 Annely Prima Santoso 8 -936 Agnes Lip 435-304 Sunny Wright
49 Sunny Wright 7 143 Sunny Wright - Annely Prima Santoso
50 Napat Narinsuksanti 7 -63 Jenny Coetzee 262-399 Juanita Joackim
51 Sharon Chia 7 -663 Nabena B Hamalatha 320-366 Candra Pambudi
52 Candra Pambudi 7 -761 Chris Imison 311-452 Sharon Chia
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 6 -949 Juanita Joackim 287-357 Agnes Lip
54 Juanita Joackim 5 -1879 Guntur Muhd Rafly 357-287 Napat Narinsuksanti
55 Agnes Lip 1 -2930 Annely Prima Santoso304-435 Guntur Muhd Rafly
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606