WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 19 1553 Khwanjai Thammaping 462-333 Phacharee Soonklang
2 Ejenas Douglas 16 1038 Offodum Chukwuka 349-401 Khwanjai Thammaping
3 Offodum Chukwuka 15.5 1204 Ejenas Douglas 401-349 Lear Jet De la Cruz
4 Khwanjai Thammaping 14.5 368 Julius Ufuoma 333-462 Ejenas Douglas
5 Nidhi Singhvi 14 979 Lawrence Dave Candia469-295 Hyder Quraishi
6 Phacharee Soonklang 14 366 Lear Jet De la Cruz 325-389 Julius Ufuoma
7 Zeenath Ariff 14 -177 Maureen See 479-332 Tony Kalayzich
8 Lear Jet De la Cruz 13 1039 Phacharee Soonklang 389-325 Offodum Chukwuka
9 Kumaila Hakimah 13 803 Hyder Quraishi 449-392 Harryadi Hermanto
10 Hyder Quraishi 13 770 Kumaila Hakimah 392-449 Nidhi Singhvi
11 Harryadi Hermanto 13 586 Tawanjames Barwell 469-358 Kumaila Hakimah
12 Farida Akbarally 13 417 Louis Drei Candia 427-356 Sharon Sorensen
13 Douglas Tsang 13 35 Shafique Ahmed 366-352 Louis Drei Candia
14 Tawanjames Barwell 13 35 Harryadi Hermanto 358-469 Lawrence Dave Candia
15 Sharon Sorensen 13 -31 Owuga Moses Adeh 356-350 Farida Akbarally
16 Tony Kalayzich 12.5 395 Maria Soares 411-450 Zeenath Ariff
17 Maria Soares 12 377 Tony Kalayzich 450-411 Catherine Tong
18 Louis Drei Candia 12 321 Farida Akbarally 356-427 Douglas Tsang
19 Lawrence Dave Candia 12 53 Nidhi Singhvi 295-469 Tawanjames Barwell
20 Dinna Lim 12 45 Edwin Chan 456-263 Valliammah Thamb
21 Valliammah Thamb 12 -185 Tengku Ariff Shah 389-363 Dinna Lim
22 Kay Anderson 12 -338 Rian Setiawan 405-366 Maureen See
23 Maureen See 11.5 272 Zeenath Ariff 332-479 Kay Anderson
24 Lalantha Amarasinghe 11 395 Catherine Tong 517-340 Jane Walker
25 Pansub Direkwatana 11 206 Ruby Sim 375-342 Rex D'Souza
26 Owuga Moses Adeh 11 186 Sharon Sorensen 350-356 Edwin Chan
27 Jackie Cheah 11 172 Rex D'Souza 418-412 Krittapat Chulas
28 Shafique Ahmed 11 36 Douglas Tsang 352-366 Rian Setiawan
29 Jerry Khoo 11 -305 Jane Walker 354-350 Ashfaque Khatti
30 Rian Setiawan 11 -509 Kay Anderson 366-405 Shafique Ahmed
31 Jane Walker 10.5 1 Jerry Khoo 350-354 Lalantha Amarasinghe
32 Rex D'Souza 10 361 Jackie Cheah 412-418 Pansub Direkwatana
33 Catherine Tong 10 108 Lalantha Amarasinghe340-517 Maria Soares
34 Krittapat Chulas 10 -32 Ashfaque Khatti 424-425 Jackie Cheah
35 Ashfaque Khatti 10 -124 Krittapat Chulas 425-424 Jerry Khoo
36 Edwin Chan 10 -278 Dinna Lim 263-456 Owuga Moses Adeh
37 Jenny Coetzee 10 -561 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 419-412 Nabena B Hamalatha
38 Nabena B Hamalatha 9.5 112 Nabena B Hamalatha - Jenny Coetzee
39 Tengku Ariff Shah 9 -28 Valliammah Thamb 363-389 Chris Imison
40 Chris Imison 9 -86 Jarrett Tan 357-315 Tengku Ariff Shah
41 Percy Fernando 9 -252 Isao Takemura 391-302 Annely Prima Santoso
42 Isao Takemura 9 -309 Percy Fernando 302-391 Isao Takemura
43 Andri Prasetyo 9 -393 Liz Jackman 367-338 Sunny Wright
44 Sunny Wright 8 214 Annely Prima Santoso420-349 Andri Prasetyo
45 Ruby Sim 8 31 Pansub Direkwatana 342-375 Jarrett Tan
46 Jarrett Tan 8 23 Chris Imison 315-357 Ruby Sim
47 Napat Narinsuksanti 8 -46 Juanita Joackim 340-323 Agnes Lip
48 Liz Jackman 8 -277 Andri Prasetyo 338-367 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
49 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 8 -364 Jenny Coetzee 412-419 Liz Jackman
50 Candra Pambudi 8 -693 Sharon Chia 379-311 Juanita Joackim
51 Annely Prima Santoso 8 -1007 Sunny Wright 349-420 Percy Fernando
52 Sharon Chia 7 -731 Candra Pambudi 311-379 Guntur Muhd Rafly
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 7 -899 Agnes Lip 396-346 Sharon Chia
54 Juanita Joackim 5 -1896 Napat Narinsuksanti 323-340 Candra Pambudi
55 Agnes Lip 1 -2980 Guntur Muhd Rafly 346-396 Napat Narinsuksanti
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606