WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 20 1558 Phacharee Soonklang 378-373 Lear Jet De la Cruz
2 Ejenas Douglas 17 1081 Khwanjai Thammaping 398-355 Nidhi Singhvi
3 Offodum Chukwuka 16.5 1359 Lear Jet De la Cruz 504-349 Khwanjai Thammaping
4 Nidhi Singhvi 15 1077 Hyder Quraishi 456-358 Ejenas Douglas
5 Khwanjai Thammaping 14.5 325 Ejenas Douglas 355-398 Offodum Chukwuka
6 Kumaila Hakimah 14 965 Harryadi Hermanto 511-349 Lawrence Dave Candia
7 Phacharee Soonklang 14 361 Julius Ufuoma 373-378 Zeenath Ariff
8 Tawanjames Barwell 14 117 Lawrence Dave Candia434-352 Sharon Sorensen
9 Sharon Sorensen 14 101 Farida Akbarally 475-343 Tawanjames Barwell
10 Douglas Tsang 14 65 Louis Drei Candia 389-359 Harryadi Hermanto
11 Zeenath Ariff 14 -185 Tony Kalayzich 406-414 Phacharee Soonklang
12 Tony Kalayzich 13.5 403 Zeenath Ariff 414-406 Kay Anderson
13 Lear Jet De la Cruz 13 884 Offodum Chukwuka 349-504 Julius Ufuoma
14 Hyder Quraishi 13 672 Nidhi Singhvi 358-456 Farida Akbarally
15 Harryadi Hermanto 13 424 Kumaila Hakimah 349-511 Douglas Tsang
16 Maria Soares 13 389 Catherine Tong 381-369 Louis Drei Candia
17 Farida Akbarally 13 285 Sharon Sorensen 343-475 Hyder Quraishi
18 Dinna Lim 13 136 Valliammah Thamb 419-328 Maureen See
19 Maureen See 12.5 408 Kay Anderson 443-307 Dinna Lim
20 Lalantha Amarasinghe 12 413 Jane Walker 397-379 Valliammah Thamb
21 Pansub Direkwatana 12 307 Rex D'Souza 462-361 Owuga Moses Adeh
22 Owuga Moses Adeh 12 304 Edwin Chan 458-340 Pansub Direkwatana
23 Louis Drei Candia 12 291 Douglas Tsang 359-389 Maria Soares
24 Shafique Ahmed 12 97 Rian Setiawan 423-362 Jerry Khoo
25 Lawrence Dave Candia 12 -29 Tawanjames Barwell 352-434 Kumaila Hakimah
26 Valliammah Thamb 12 -276 Dinna Lim 328-419 Lalantha Amarasinghe
27 Jerry Khoo 12 -282 Ashfaque Khatti 379-356 Shafique Ahmed
28 Kay Anderson 12 -474 Maureen See 307-443 Tony Kalayzich
29 Jackie Cheah 11 113 Krittapat Chulas 307-366 Catherine Tong
30 Krittapat Chulas 11 27 Jackie Cheah 366-307 Rex D'Souza
31 Jenny Coetzee 11 -559 Nabena B Hamalatha 341-339 Rian Setiawan
32 Rian Setiawan 11 -570 Shafique Ahmed 362-423 Jenny Coetzee
33 Jane Walker 10.5 -17 Lalantha Amarasinghe379-397 Nabena B Hamalatha
34 Rex D'Souza 10 260 Pansub Direkwatana 361-462 Krittapat Chulas
35 Catherine Tong 10 96 Maria Soares 369-381 Jackie Cheah
36 Chris Imison 10 -72 Tengku Ariff Shah 349-335 Percy Fernando
37 Ashfaque Khatti 10 -147 Jerry Khoo 356-379 Edwin Chan
38 Edwin Chan 10 -396 Owuga Moses Adeh 340-458 Ashfaque Khatti
39 Nabena B Hamalatha 9.5 110 Jenny Coetzee 339-341 Jane Walker
40 Sunny Wright 9 345 Andri Prasetyo 431-300 Jarrett Tan
41 Ruby Sim 9 130 Jarrett Tan 428-329 Andri Prasetyo
42 Napat Narinsuksanti 9 129 Agnes Lip 471-296 Guntur Muhd Rafly
43 Tengku Ariff Shah 9 -42 Chris Imison 335-349 Tengku Ariff Shah
44 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 9 -140 Liz Jackman 465-241 Isao Takemura
45 Percy Fernando 9 -264 Annely Prima Santoso323-335 Chris Imison
46 Isao Takemura 9 -309 Isao Takemura - Sandy Kurnia Aflian
47 Andri Prasetyo 9 -524 Sunny Wright 300-431 Ruby Sim
48 Candra Pambudi 9 -647 Juanita Joackim 339-293 Liz Jackman
49 Annely Prima Santoso 9 -995 Percy Fernando 335-323 Juanita Joackim
50 Jarrett Tan 8 -76 Ruby Sim 329-428 Sunny Wright
51 Liz Jackman 8 -501 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 241-465 Candra Pambudi
52 Sharon Chia 8 -654 Guntur Muhd Rafly 340-263 Agnes Lip
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 7 -976 Sharon Chia 263-340 Napat Narinsuksanti
54 Juanita Joackim 5 -1942 Candra Pambudi 293-339 Annely Prima Santoso
55 Agnes Lip 1 -3155 Napat Narinsuksanti 296-471 Sharon Chia
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606