WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 22 1691 Kumaila Hakimah 438-334 Nidhi Singhvi
2 Ejenas Douglas 19 1414 Sharon Sorensen 492-311 Kumaila Hakimah
3 Offodum Chukwuka 18.5 1507 Nidhi Singhvi 444-347 Sharon Sorensen
4 Tony Kalayzich 15.5 477 Phacharee Soonklang 410-357 Hyder Quraishi
5 Kumaila Hakimah 15 896 Julius Ufuoma 334-438 Ejenas Douglas
6 Nidhi Singhvi 15 828 Offodum Chukwuka 347-444 Julius Ufuoma
7 Hyder Quraishi 15 805 Dinna Lim 451-363 Tony Kalayzich
8 Harryadi Hermanto 15 661 Zeenath Ariff 432-395 Lear Jet De la Cruz
9 Phacharee Soonklang 15 411 Tony Kalayzich 357-410 Khwanjai Thammaping
10 Douglas Tsang 15 -62 Tawanjames Barwell 406-333 Lalantha Amarasinghe
11 Sharon Sorensen 15 -69 Ejenas Douglas 311-492 Offodum Chukwuka
12 Khwanjai Thammaping 14.5 151 Lear Jet De la Cruz 326-449 Phacharee Soonklang
13 Lear Jet De la Cruz 14 978 Khwanjai Thammaping 449-326 Harryadi Hermanto
14 Lalantha Amarasinghe 14 544 Maria Soares 434-388 Douglas Tsang
15 Louis Drei Candia 14 339 Pansub Direkwatana 382-367 Lawrence Dave Candia
16 Shafique Ahmed 14 220 Kay Anderson 412-356 Jenny Coetzee
17 Dinna Lim 14 89 Hyder Quraishi 363-451 Zeenath Ariff
18 Tawanjames Barwell 14 33 Douglas Tsang 333-406 Maria Soares
19 Zeenath Ariff 14 -325 Harryadi Hermanto 395-432 Dinna Lim
20 Maureen See 13.5 472 Jenny Coetzee 433-328 Owuga Moses Adeh
21 Owuga Moses Adeh 13 512 Jackie Cheah 501-264 Maureen See
22 Pansub Direkwatana 13 321 Louis Drei Candia 367-382 Farida Akbarally
23 Maria Soares 13 310 Lalantha Amarasinghe388-434 Tawanjames Barwell
24 Farida Akbarally 13 131 Lawrence Dave Candia351-460 Pansub Direkwatana
25 Krittapat Chulas 13 52 Jerry Khoo 343-341 Valliammah Thamb
26 Lawrence Dave Candia 13 45 Farida Akbarally 460-351 Louis Drei Candia
27 Valliammah Thamb 13 -111 Ashfaque Khatti 509-259 Krittapat Chulas
28 Jackie Cheah 12 71 Owuga Moses Adeh 264-501 Kay Anderson
29 Rian Setiawan 12 -343 Annely Prima Santoso480-225 Rian Setiawan
30 Jerry Khoo 12 -351 Krittapat Chulas 341-343 Sunny Wright
31 Kay Anderson 12 -551 Shafique Ahmed 356-412 Jackie Cheah
32 Jenny Coetzee 12 -636 Maureen See 328-433 Shafique Ahmed
33 Jane Walker 11.5 -126 Sunny Wright 276-412 Ashfaque Khatti
34 Sunny Wright 11 500 Jane Walker 412-276 Jerry Khoo
35 Catherine Tong 11 4 Percy Fernando 420-317 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
36 Chris Imison 11 -42 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 394-347 Andri Prasetyo
37 Ashfaque Khatti 11 -238 Valliammah Thamb 259-509 Jane Walker
38 Edwin Chan 11 -441 Andri Prasetyo 426-312 Percy Fernando
39 Nabena B Hamalatha 10.5 251 Napat Narinsuksanti 481-313 Annely Prima Santoso
40 Rex D'Souza 10 237 Rex D'Souza - Napat Narinsuksanti
41 Napat Narinsuksanti 10 52 Nabena B Hamalatha 313-481 Rex D'Souza
42 Tengku Ariff Shah 10 -9 Ruby Sim 386-353 Isao Takemura
43 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 10 -47 Chris Imison 347-394 Catherine Tong
44 Liz Jackman 10 -164 Sharon Chia 487-366 Ruby Sim
45 Isao Takemura 10 -289 Guntur Muhd Rafly 432-272 Tengku Ariff Shah
46 Percy Fernando 10 -350 Catherine Tong 317-420 Edwin Chan
47 Andri Prasetyo 10 -618 Edwin Chan 312-426 Chris Imison
48 Candra Pambudi 10 -698 Agnes Lip 441-276 Guntur Muhd Rafly
49 Annely Prima Santoso 10 -1148 Rian Setiawan 225-480 Nabena B Hamalatha
50 Ruby Sim 9 77 Tengku Ariff Shah 353-386 Liz Jackman
51 Jarrett Tan 9 -39 Juanita Joackim 355-299 Agnes Lip
52 Sharon Chia 9 -635 Liz Jackman 366-487 Juanita Joackim
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 7 -1227 Isao Takemura 272-432 Candra Pambudi
54 Juanita Joackim 5 -2100 Jarrett Tan 299-355 Sharon Chia
55 Agnes Lip 1 -3460 Candra Pambudi 276-441 Jarrett Tan
HG Guntur Muhd Rafly 606