WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 24 2048 Hyder Quraishi 621-419 Ejenas Douglas
2 Ejenas Douglas 22 1809 Tony Kalayzich 452-309 Julius Ufuoma
3 Offodum Chukwuka 19.5 1541 Lalantha Amarasinghe404-297 Phacharee Soonklang
4 Nidhi Singhvi 17.5 1060 Lear Jet De la Cruz 508-394 Lear Jet De la Cruz
5 Phacharee Soonklang 17.5 670 Sharon Sorensen 402-318 Offodum Chukwuka
6 Hyder Quraishi 17 852 Julius Ufuoma 419-621 Sharon Sorensen
7 Kumaila Hakimah 17 847 Louis Drei Candia 393-378 Lalantha Amarasinghe
8 Tawanjames Barwell 17 200 Zeenath Ariff 403-395 Louis Drei Candia
9 Sharon Sorensen 17 -30 Phacharee Soonklang 318-402 Hyder Quraishi
10 Lalantha Amarasinghe 16 617 Offodum Chukwuka 297-404 Kumaila Hakimah
11 Louis Drei Candia 16 453 Kumaila Hakimah 378-393 Tawanjames Barwell
12 Shafique Ahmed 16 189 Khwanjai Thammaping 412-407 Dinna Lim
13 Douglas Tsang 16 -360 Valliammah Thamb 358-333 Maureen See
14 Tony Kalayzich 15.5 -3 Ejenas Douglas 309-452 Harryadi Hermanto
15 Lear Jet De la Cruz 15 873 Nidhi Singhvi 394-508 Nidhi Singhvi
16 Owuga Moses Adeh 15 729 Dinna Lim 410-356 Khwanjai Thammaping
17 Pansub Direkwatana 15 473 Harryadi Hermanto 464-427 Zeenath Ariff
18 Harryadi Hermanto 15 377 Pansub Direkwatana 427-464 Tony Kalayzich
19 Maria Soares 15 315 Maureen See 398-341 Farida Akbarally
20 Farida Akbarally 15 234 Jackie Cheah 443-413 Maria Soares
21 Dinna Lim 15 -33 Owuga Moses Adeh 356-410 Shafique Ahmed
22 Zeenath Ariff 15 -375 Tawanjames Barwell 395-403 Pansub Direkwatana
23 Maureen See 14.5 226 Maria Soares 341-398 Douglas Tsang
24 Khwanjai Thammaping 14.5 -71 Shafique Ahmed 407-412 Owuga Moses Adeh
25 Chris Imison 14 405 Guntur Muhd Rafly 506-253 Ruby Sim
26 Lawrence Dave Candia 14 147 Sharon Chia 434-313 Annely Prima Santoso
27 Valliammah Thamb 14 -30 Douglas Tsang 333-358 Kay Anderson
28 Rian Setiawan 14 -75 Rex D'Souza 455-386 Rex D'Souza
29 Kay Anderson 14 -481 Krittapat Chulas 370-295 Valliammah Thamb
30 Nabena B Hamalatha 13.5 637 Isao Takemura 410-319 Andri Prasetyo
31 Sunny Wright 13 799 Juanita Joackim 434-224 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
32 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 13 187 Andri Prasetyo 462-343 Sunny Wright
33 Catherine Tong 13 7 Jarrett Tan 342-329 Guntur Muhd Rafly
34 Jackie Cheah 13 -61 Farida Akbarally 413-443 Edwin Chan
35 Edwin Chan 13 -342 Jane Walker 455-297 Jackie Cheah
36 Krittapat Chulas 13 -383 Kay Anderson 295-370 Krittapat Chulas
37 Jerry Khoo 13 -448 Jerry Khoo - Napat Narinsuksanti
38 Jane Walker 12.5 -215 Edwin Chan 297-455 Agnes Lip
39 Liz Jackman 12 96 Ashfaque Khatti 299-426 Percy Fernando
40 Napat Narinsuksanti 12 67 Annely Prima Santoso447-303 Jerry Khoo
41 Tengku Ariff Shah 12 -39 Agnes Lip 243-220 Isao Takemura
42 Ashfaque Khatti 12 -213 Liz Jackman 426-299 Jarrett Tan
43 Isao Takemura 12 -220 Nabena B Hamalatha 319-410 Tengku Ariff Shah
44 Jenny Coetzee 12 -931 Ruby Sim 346-413 Juanita Joackim
45 Rex D'Souza 11 278 Rian Setiawan 386-455 Rian Setiawan
46 Jarrett Tan 11 145 Catherine Tong 329-342 Ashfaque Khatti
47 Ruby Sim 11 132 Jenny Coetzee 413-346 Chris Imison
48 Percy Fernando 11 -412 Candra Pambudi 362-301 Liz Jackman
49 Andri Prasetyo 11 -508 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 343-462 Nabena B Hamalatha
50 Sharon Chia 10 -560 Lawrence Dave Candia313-434 Candra Pambudi
51 Candra Pambudi 10 -883 Percy Fernando 301-362 Sharon Chia
52 Annely Prima Santoso 10 -1716 Napat Narinsuksanti 303-447 Lawrence Dave Candia
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 8 -1495 Chris Imison 253-506 Catherine Tong
54 Juanita Joackim 5 -2789 Sunny Wright 224-434 Jenny Coetzee
55 Agnes Lip 1 -3740 Tengku Ariff Shah 220-243 Jane Walker
HG Julius Ufuoma 621