WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Shafique Ahmed 3 556 Zeenath Ariff 400-333 Ejenas Douglas
2 Kumaila Hakimah 3 388 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 398-299 Louis Drei Candia
3 Tengku Ariff Shah 3 382 Nabena B Hamalatha 507-276 Maria Soares
4 Julius Ufuoma 3 360 Ejenas Douglas 471-326 Farida Akbarally
5 Farida Akbarally 3 331 Dinna Lim 455-315 Julius Ufuoma
6 Offodum Chukwuka 3 329 Rian Setiawan 435-334 Lawrence Dave Candia
7 Louis Drei Candia 3 323 Jenny Coetzee 444-407 Kumaila Hakimah
8 Maria Soares 3 265 Lawrence Dave Candia475-366 Tengku Ariff Shah
9 Tawanjames Barwell 3 159 Chris Imison 414-301 Dinna Lim
10 Hyder Quraishi 2 488 Owuga Moses Adeh 504-323 Chris Imison
11 Jerry Khoo 2 157 Jane Walker 466-377 Krittapat Chulas
12 Lawrence Dave Candia 2 152 Maria Soares 366-475 Offodum Chukwuka
13 Ruby Sim 2 130 Krittapat Chulas 381-385 Rian Setiawan
14 Jackie Cheah 2 98 Agnes Lip 502-309 Jenny Coetzee
15 Douglas Tsang 2 86 Jarrett Tan 415-338 Rex D'Souza
16 Khwanjai Thammaping 2 80 Rex D'Souza 421-367 Nabena B Hamalatha
17 Phacharee Soonklang 2 74 Pansub Direkwatana 409-369 Jarrett Tan
18 Krittapat Chulas 2 54 Ruby Sim 385-381 Jerry Khoo
19 Maureen See 2 52 Annely Prima Santoso416-372 Andri Prasetyo
20 Rian Setiawan 2 2 Offodum Chukwuka 334-435 Ruby Sim
21 Ejenas Douglas 2 -11 Julius Ufuoma 326-471 Shafique Ahmed
22 Dinna Lim 2 -59 Farida Akbarally 315-455 Tawanjames Barwell
23 Liz Jackman 2 -59 Isao Takemura 359-229 Valliammah Thamb
24 Nidhi Singhvi 2 -64 Valliammah Thamb 453-356 Lear Jet De la Cruz
25 Chris Imison 2 -104 Tawanjames Barwell 301-414 Hyder Quraishi
26 Harryadi Hermanto 1 134 Lalantha Amarasinghe457-472 Owuga Moses Adeh
27 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 1 90 Kumaila Hakimah 299-398 Jane Walker
28 Jane Walker 1 66 Jerry Khoo 377-466 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
29 Catherine Tong 1 52 Sharon Sorensen 327-367 Candra Pambudi
30 Edwin Chan 1 48 Napat Narinsuksanti 452-310 Zeenath Ariff
31 Tony Kalayzich 1 33 Guntur Muhd Rafly 397-315 Napat Narinsuksanti
32 Sharon Sorensen 1 -16 Catherine Tong 367-327 Annely Prima Santoso
33 Candra Pambudi 1 -18 Sharon Chia 281-379 Catherine Tong
34 Lear Jet De la Cruz 1 -31 Kay Anderson 493-341 Nidhi Singhvi
35 Rex D'Souza 1 -36 Khwanjai Thammaping 367-421 Douglas Tsang
36 Jarrett Tan 1 -40 Douglas Tsang 338-415 Phacharee Soonklang
37 Ashfaque Khatti 1 -74 Andri Prasetyo 400-301 Guntur Muhd Rafly
38 Owuga Moses Adeh 1 -78 Hyder Quraishi 323-504 Harryadi Hermanto
39 Andri Prasetyo 1 -111 Ashfaque Khatti 301-400 Maureen See
40 Jenny Coetzee 1 -166 Louis Drei Candia 407-444 Jackie Cheah
41 Lalantha Amarasinghe 1 -175 Harryadi Hermanto 472-457 Percy Fernando
42 Percy Fernando 1 -178 Sunny Wright 397-396 Lalantha Amarasinghe
43 Nabena B Hamalatha 1 -221 Tengku Ariff Shah 276-507 Khwanjai Thammaping
44 Valliammah Thamb 1 -260 Nidhi Singhvi 356-453 Liz Jackman
45 Sharon Chia 1 -267 Candra Pambudi 379-281 Sharon Chia
46 Zeenath Ariff 1 -552 Shafique Ahmed 333-400 Edwin Chan
47 Sunny Wright 0 -21 Percy Fernando 396-397 Pansub Direkwatana
48 Pansub Direkwatana 0 -74 Phacharee Soonklang 369-409 Sunny Wright
49 Annely Prima Santoso 0 -157 Maureen See 372-416 Sharon Sorensen
50 Napat Narinsuksanti 0 -190 Edwin Chan 310-452 Tony Kalayzich
51 Guntur Muhd Rafly 0 -200 Tony Kalayzich 315-397 Ashfaque Khatti
52 Kay Anderson 0 -397 Lear Jet De la Cruz 341-493 Isao Takemura
53 Juanita Joackim 0 -412 Juanita Joackim - Agnes Lip
54 Isao Takemura 0 -416 Liz Jackman 229-359 Kay Anderson
55 Agnes Lip 0 -502 Jackie Cheah 309-502 Juanita Joackim
HG Hyder Quraishi 597