WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 27 2198 Kumaila Hakimah 397-385 Tawanjames Barwell
2 Ejenas Douglas 26 2070 Phacharee Soonklang 432-420 Kumaila Hakimah
3 Offodum Chukwuka 22.5 1612 Tawanjames Barwell 364-387 Phacharee Soonklang
4 Tawanjames Barwell 21 553 Offodum Chukwuka 387-364 Julius Ufuoma
5 Harryadi Hermanto 20 638 Lalantha Amarasinghe471-374 Hyder Quraishi
6 Hyder Quraishi 19.5 798 Nidhi Singhvi 358-358 Harryadi Hermanto
7 Phacharee Soonklang 19.5 616 Ejenas Douglas 420-432 Offodum Chukwuka
8 Kumaila Hakimah 19 882 Julius Ufuoma 385-397 Ejenas Douglas
9 Lawrence Dave Candia 19 732 Edwin Chan 423-386 Khwanjai Thammaping
10 Lalantha Amarasinghe 19 657 Harryadi Hermanto 374-471 Nidhi Singhvi
11 Nidhi Singhvi 19 573 Hyder Quraishi 358-358 Lalantha Amarasinghe
12 Shafique Ahmed 19 334 Sharon Sorensen 413-304 Zeenath Ariff
13 Zeenath Ariff 19 -29 Dinna Lim 415-337 Shafique Ahmed
14 Farida Akbarally 18 475 Pansub Direkwatana 392-405 Sharon Sorensen
15 Maureen See 18 425 Douglas Tsang 363-356 Maria Soares
16 Louis Drei Candia 18 323 Owuga Moses Adeh 427-355 Pansub Direkwatana
17 Sharon Sorensen 18 -264 Shafique Ahmed 304-413 Farida Akbarally
18 Douglas Tsang 18 -421 Maureen See 356-363 Dinna Lim
19 Jane Walker 17.5 368 Agnes Lip 401-258 Guntur Muhd Rafly
20 Tony Kalayzich 17.5 8 Jackie Cheah 455-376 Valliammah Thamb
21 Dinna Lim 17.5 -58 Zeenath Ariff 337-415 Douglas Tsang
22 Lear Jet De la Cruz 17 874 Maria Soares 391-321 Owuga Moses Adeh
23 Owuga Moses Adeh 17 777 Louis Drei Candia 355-427 Lear Jet De la Cruz
24 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 17 490 Ashfaque Khatti 452-380 Ruby Sim
25 Catherine Tong 17 463 Percy Fernando 370-413 Percy Fernando
26 Maria Soares 17 370 Lear Jet De la Cruz 321-391 Maureen See
27 Valliammah Thamb 17 199 Napat Narinsuksanti 490-302 Tony Kalayzich
28 Rian Setiawan 17 176 Guntur Muhd Rafly 467-346 Krittapat Chulas
29 Pansub Direkwatana 17 151 Farida Akbarally 405-392 Louis Drei Candia
30 Khwanjai Thammaping 16.5 -175 Jerry Khoo 408-308 Lawrence Dave Candia
31 Sunny Wright 16 977 Nabena B Hamalatha 351-338 Sharon Chia
32 Liz Jackman 16 444 Kay Anderson 387-310 Ashfaque Khatti
33 Chris Imison 16 345 Jarrett Tan 304-348 Jarrett Tan
34 Jackie Cheah 16 299 Tony Kalayzich 376-455 Edwin Chan
35 Jenny Coetzee 16 -762 Juanita Joackim 433-355 Juanita Joackim
36 Nabena B Hamalatha 15.5 573 Sunny Wright 338-351 Tengku Ariff Shah
37 Napat Narinsuksanti 15 -157 Valliammah Thamb 302-490 Kay Anderson
38 Percy Fernando 15 -242 Catherine Tong 413-370 Catherine Tong
39 Jerry Khoo 15 -335 Khwanjai Thammaping 308-408 Andri Prasetyo
40 Krittapat Chulas 15 -403 Andri Prasetyo 375-307 Rian Setiawan
41 Edwin Chan 15 -421 Lawrence Dave Candia386-423 Jackie Cheah
42 Rex D'Souza 14 425 Tengku Ariff Shah 473-287 Agnes Lip
43 Ruby Sim 14 53 Sharon Chia 417-297 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
44 Ashfaque Khatti 14 -208 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 380-452 Liz Jackman
45 Tengku Ariff Shah 14 -252 Rex D'Souza 287-473 Nabena B Hamalatha
46 Kay Anderson 14 -1095 Liz Jackman 310-387 Napat Narinsuksanti
47 Jarrett Tan 13 -47 Chris Imison 348-304 Chris Imison
48 Isao Takemura 13 -211 Isao Takemura - Isao Takemura
49 Andri Prasetyo 12 -751 Krittapat Chulas 307-375 Jerry Khoo
50 Candra Pambudi 12 -1233 Annely Prima Santoso346-339 Annely Prima Santoso
51 Sharon Chia 10 -966 Ruby Sim 297-417 Sunny Wright
52 Annely Prima Santoso 10 -2178 Candra Pambudi 339-346 Candra Pambudi
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 8 -2075 Rian Setiawan 346-467 Jane Walker
54 Juanita Joackim 6 -3080 Jenny Coetzee 355-433 Jenny Coetzee
55 Agnes Lip 1 -4515 Jane Walker 258-401 Rex D'Souza
HG Julius Ufuoma 621