WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 27 2133 Tawanjames Barwell 412-477 Hyder Quraishi
2 Ejenas Douglas 26 2060 Kumaila Hakimah 430-440 Tawanjames Barwell
3 Offodum Chukwuka 23.5 1747 Phacharee Soonklang 490-355 Kumaila Hakimah
4 Tawanjames Barwell 22 618 Julius Ufuoma 477-412 Ejenas Douglas
5 Hyder Quraishi 20.5 814 Harryadi Hermanto 361-345 Julius Ufuoma
6 Kumaila Hakimah 20 892 Ejenas Douglas 440-430 Offodum Chukwuka
7 Nidhi Singhvi 20 636 Lalantha Amarasinghe476-413 Phacharee Soonklang
8 Harryadi Hermanto 20 622 Hyder Quraishi 345-361 Zeenath Ariff
9 Zeenath Ariff 20 150 Shafique Ahmed 533-354 Harryadi Hermanto
10 Phacharee Soonklang 19.5 481 Offodum Chukwuka 355-490 Nidhi Singhvi
11 Lawrence Dave Candia 19 712 Khwanjai Thammaping 349-369 Valliammah Thamb
12 Lalantha Amarasinghe 19 594 Nidhi Singhvi 413-476 Shafique Ahmed
13 Louis Drei Candia 19 402 Pansub Direkwatana 401-322 Lear Jet De la Cruz
14 Shafique Ahmed 19 155 Zeenath Ariff 354-533 Lalantha Amarasinghe
15 Sharon Sorensen 19 -213 Farida Akbarally 381-330 Tony Kalayzich
16 Douglas Tsang 19 -403 Dinna Lim 412-394 Farida Akbarally
17 Jane Walker 18.5 531 Guntur Muhd Rafly 443-280 Chris Imison
18 Tony Kalayzich 18.5 70 Valliammah Thamb 411-349 Sharon Sorensen
19 Lear Jet De la Cruz 18 1082 Owuga Moses Adeh 470-262 Louis Drei Candia
20 Catherine Tong 18 606 Percy Fernando 440-297 Candra Pambudi
21 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 18 563 Ruby Sim 387-314 Sharon Chia
22 Farida Akbarally 18 424 Sharon Sorensen 330-381 Douglas Tsang
23 Maureen See 18 400 Maria Soares 421-446 Pansub Direkwatana
24 Maria Soares 18 395 Maureen See 446-421 Dinna Lim
25 Dinna Lim 17.5 -76 Douglas Tsang 394-412 Maria Soares
26 Khwanjai Thammaping 17.5 -155 Lawrence Dave Candia369-349 Jackie Cheah
27 Liz Jackman 17 573 Ashfaque Khatti 440-311 Edwin Chan
28 Owuga Moses Adeh 17 569 Lear Jet De la Cruz 262-470 Napat Narinsuksanti
29 Jackie Cheah 17 354 Edwin Chan 394-339 Khwanjai Thammaping
30 Valliammah Thamb 17 137 Tony Kalayzich 349-411 Lawrence Dave Candia
31 Rian Setiawan 17 124 Krittapat Chulas 294-346 Jerry Khoo
32 Pansub Direkwatana 17 72 Louis Drei Candia 322-401 Maureen See
33 Jenny Coetzee 17 -570 Juanita Joackim 467-275 Ashfaque Khatti
34 Nabena B Hamalatha 16.5 699 Tengku Ariff Shah 462-336 Juanita Joackim
35 Sunny Wright 16 963 Sharon Chia 337-351 Annely Prima Santoso
36 Chris Imison 16 251 Jarrett Tan 329-423 Jane Walker
37 Napat Narinsuksanti 16 -75 Kay Anderson 390-308 Owuga Moses Adeh
38 Jerry Khoo 16 -310 Andri Prasetyo 405-380 Rian Setiawan
39 Krittapat Chulas 16 -351 Rian Setiawan 346-294 Tengku Ariff Shah
40 Rex D'Souza 15 628 Agnes Lip 533-330 Guntur Muhd Rafly
41 Percy Fernando 15 -385 Catherine Tong 297-440 Kay Anderson
42 Edwin Chan 15 -476 Jackie Cheah 339-394 Liz Jackman
43 Jarrett Tan 14 47 Chris Imison 423-329 Ruby Sim
44 Ruby Sim 14 -20 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 314-387 Jarrett Tan
45 Ashfaque Khatti 14 -337 Liz Jackman 311-440 Jenny Coetzee
46 Tengku Ariff Shah 14 -378 Nabena B Hamalatha 336-462 Krittapat Chulas
47 Kay Anderson 14 -1177 Napat Narinsuksanti 308-390 Percy Fernando
48 Isao Takemura 13 -211 Isao Takemura - Isao Takemura
49 Candra Pambudi 13 -1205 Annely Prima Santoso404-376 Catherine Tong
50 Andri Prasetyo 12 -776 Jerry Khoo 380-405 Agnes Lip
51 Sharon Chia 11 -952 Sunny Wright 351-337 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
52 Annely Prima Santoso 10 -2206 Candra Pambudi 376-404 Sunny Wright
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 8 -2238 Jane Walker 280-443 Rex D'Souza
54 Juanita Joackim 6 -3272 Jenny Coetzee 275-467 Nabena B Hamalatha
55 Agnes Lip 1 -4718 Rex D'Souza 330-533 Andri Prasetyo
HG Julius Ufuoma 621