WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Ejenas Douglas 29 2367 Julius Ufuoma 442-325 Lawrence Dave Candia
2 Julius Ufuoma 28 2034 Ejenas Douglas 325-442 Zeenath Ariff
3 Offodum Chukwuka 26.5 2297 Tawanjames Barwell 504-361 Hyder Quraishi
4 Tawanjames Barwell 23 530 Offodum Chukwuka 361-504 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
5 Zeenath Ariff 23 278 Kumaila Hakimah 383-293 Julius Ufuoma
6 Lawrence Dave Candia 22 848 Jane Walker 362-338 Ejenas Douglas
7 Nidhi Singhvi 22 805 Hyder Quraishi 456-309 Lear Jet De la Cruz
8 Hyder Quraishi 21.5 534 Nidhi Singhvi 309-456 Offodum Chukwuka
9 Lalantha Amarasinghe 21 752 Phacharee Soonklang 393-443 Jane Walker
10 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 21 678 Catherine Tong 387-379 Tawanjames Barwell
11 Farida Akbarally 21 580 Pansub Direkwatana 420-380 Rian Setiawan
12 Louis Drei Candia 21 396 Harryadi Hermanto 374-352 Sharon Sorensen
13 Douglas Tsang 21 -356 Shafique Ahmed 458-341 Harryadi Hermanto
14 Phacharee Soonklang 20.5 479 Lalantha Amarasinghe443-393 Dinna Lim
15 Lear Jet De la Cruz 20 1342 Sharon Sorensen 485-298 Nidhi Singhvi
16 Kumaila Hakimah 20 575 Zeenath Ariff 293-383 Catherine Tong
17 Harryadi Hermanto 20 282 Louis Drei Candia 352-374 Douglas Tsang
18 Sharon Sorensen 20 -397 Lear Jet De la Cruz 298-485 Louis Drei Candia
19 Jane Walker 19.5 502 Lawrence Dave Candia338-362 Lalantha Amarasinghe
20 Tony Kalayzich 19.5 177 Dinna Lim 532-280 Pansub Direkwatana
21 Dinna Lim 19.5 -215 Tony Kalayzich 280-532 Phacharee Soonklang
22 Catherine Tong 19 737 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 379-387 Kumaila Hakimah
23 Owuga Moses Adeh 19 677 Jackie Cheah 390-374 Liz Jackman
24 Jackie Cheah 19 541 Owuga Moses Adeh 374-390 Maureen See
25 Maureen See 19 387 Maria Soares 422-434 Jackie Cheah
26 Maria Soares 19 326 Maureen See 434-422 Chris Imison
27 Rian Setiawan 19 288 Andri Prasetyo 323-401 Farida Akbarally
28 Khwanjai Thammaping 19 92 Liz Jackman 538-274 Edwin Chan
29 Shafique Ahmed 19 -215 Douglas Tsang 341-458 Krittapat Chulas
30 Krittapat Chulas 19 -218 Jerry Khoo 405-397 Shafique Ahmed
31 Jenny Coetzee 19 -354 Annely Prima Santoso484-246 Nabena B Hamalatha
32 Pansub Direkwatana 18.5 153 Farida Akbarally 380-420 Tony Kalayzich
33 Sunny Wright 18 1097 Sharon Chia 389-282 Rex D'Souza
34 Chris Imison 18 346 Nabena B Hamalatha 369-363 Maria Soares
35 Napat Narinsuksanti 18 -151 Valliammah Thamb 364-326 Jarrett Tan
36 Nabena B Hamalatha 17.5 793 Chris Imison 363-369 Jenny Coetzee
37 Rex D'Souza 17 906 Percy Fernando 365-409 Sunny Wright
38 Liz Jackman 17 252 Khwanjai Thammaping 274-538 Owuga Moses Adeh
39 Valliammah Thamb 17 -187 Napat Narinsuksanti 326-364 Jerry Khoo
40 Jerry Khoo 17 -406 Krittapat Chulas 397-405 Valliammah Thamb
41 Edwin Chan 17 -552 Kay Anderson 297-442 Khwanjai Thammaping
42 Ruby Sim 16 54 Candra Pambudi 360-293 Percy Fernando
43 Ashfaque Khatti 16 -338 Jarrett Tan 344-333 Kay Anderson
44 Percy Fernando 16 -392 Rex D'Souza 409-365 Ruby Sim
45 Kay Anderson 16 -1066 Edwin Chan 442-297 Ashfaque Khatti
46 Jarrett Tan 15 50 Ashfaque Khatti 333-344 Napat Narinsuksanti
47 Tengku Ariff Shah 15 -315 Agnes Lip 404-247 Candra Pambudi
48 Andri Prasetyo 15 -485 Rian Setiawan 401-323 Annely Prima Santoso
49 Isao Takemura 13 -211 Isao Takemura - Isao Takemura
50 Candra Pambudi 13 -1485 Ruby Sim 293-360 Tengku Ariff Shah
51 Annely Prima Santoso 12 -2371 Jenny Coetzee 246-484 Andri Prasetyo
52 Sharon Chia 11 -1236 Sunny Wright 282-389 Guntur Muhd Rafly
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 8 -2543 Juanita Joackim 309-326 Sharon Chia
54 Juanita Joackim 7 -3500 Guntur Muhd Rafly 326-309 Agnes Lip
55 Agnes Lip 1 -5162 Tengku Ariff Shah 247-404 Juanita Joackim
HG Julius Ufuoma 621