WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Ejenas Douglas 30 2518 Lawrence Dave Candia494-343 Zeenath Ariff
2 Julius Ufuoma 29 2120 Zeenath Ariff 428-342 Lawrence Dave Candia
3 Offodum Chukwuka 27.5 2381 Hyder Quraishi 442-358 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
4 Tawanjames Barwell 23 521 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 399-408 Hyder Quraishi
5 Zeenath Ariff 23 192 Julius Ufuoma 342-428 Ejenas Douglas
6 Nidhi Singhvi 22 804 Lear Jet De la Cruz 425-426 Farida Akbarally
7 Lawrence Dave Candia 22 697 Ejenas Douglas 343-494 Julius Ufuoma
8 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 22 687 Tawanjames Barwell 408-399 Offodum Chukwuka
9 Farida Akbarally 22 599 Rian Setiawan 369-350 Nidhi Singhvi
10 Louis Drei Candia 22 519 Sharon Sorensen 457-334 Phacharee Soonklang
11 Phacharee Soonklang 21.5 500 Dinna Lim 359-338 Louis Drei Candia
12 Hyder Quraishi 21.5 450 Offodum Chukwuka 358-442 Tawanjames Barwell
13 Lear Jet De la Cruz 21 1343 Nidhi Singhvi 426-425 Jane Walker
14 Lalantha Amarasinghe 21 741 Jane Walker 358-369 Douglas Tsang
15 Kumaila Hakimah 21 606 Catherine Tong 408-377 Harryadi Hermanto
16 Harryadi Hermanto 21 303 Douglas Tsang 378-357 Kumaila Hakimah
17 Douglas Tsang 21 -377 Harryadi Hermanto 357-378 Lalantha Amarasinghe
18 Jane Walker 20.5 513 Lalantha Amarasinghe369-358 Lear Jet De la Cruz
19 Owuga Moses Adeh 20 803 Liz Jackman 386-260 Chris Imison
20 Jackie Cheah 20 581 Maureen See 400-360 Maria Soares
21 Shafique Ahmed 20 -203 Krittapat Chulas 386-374 Nabena B Hamalatha
22 Sharon Sorensen 20 -520 Louis Drei Candia 334-457 Dinna Lim
23 Pansub Direkwatana 19.5 222 Tony Kalayzich 469-400 Rex D'Souza
24 Tony Kalayzich 19.5 108 Pansub Direkwatana 400-469 Sunny Wright
25 Dinna Lim 19.5 -236 Phacharee Soonklang 338-359 Sharon Sorensen
26 Sunny Wright 19 1133 Rex D'Souza 384-348 Tony Kalayzich
27 Catherine Tong 19 706 Kumaila Hakimah 377-408 Rian Setiawan
28 Chris Imison 19 400 Maria Soares 435-381 Owuga Moses Adeh
29 Maureen See 19 347 Jackie Cheah 360-400 Khwanjai Thammaping
30 Maria Soares 19 272 Chris Imison 381-435 Jackie Cheah
31 Rian Setiawan 19 269 Farida Akbarally 350-369 Catherine Tong
32 Khwanjai Thammaping 19 83 Edwin Chan 348-357 Maureen See
33 Napat Narinsuksanti 19 -136 Jarrett Tan 368-353 Ruby Sim
34 Krittapat Chulas 19 -230 Shafique Ahmed 374-386 Jenny Coetzee
35 Jenny Coetzee 19 -416 Nabena B Hamalatha 382-444 Krittapat Chulas
36 Nabena B Hamalatha 18.5 855 Jenny Coetzee 444-382 Shafique Ahmed
37 Jerry Khoo 18 -392 Valliammah Thamb 366-352 Liz Jackman
38 Edwin Chan 18 -543 Khwanjai Thammaping 357-348 Valliammah Thamb
39 Rex D'Souza 17 870 Sunny Wright 348-384 Pansub Direkwatana
40 Liz Jackman 17 126 Owuga Moses Adeh 260-386 Jerry Khoo
41 Valliammah Thamb 17 -201 Jerry Khoo 352-366 Valliammah Thamb
42 Percy Fernando 17 -371 Ruby Sim 316-295 Ashfaque Khatti
43 Kay Anderson 17 -992 Ashfaque Khatti 436-362 Jarrett Tan
44 Ruby Sim 16 33 Percy Fernando 295-316 Napat Narinsuksanti
45 Tengku Ariff Shah 16 -205 Candra Pambudi 470-360 Annely Prima Santoso
46 Ashfaque Khatti 16 -412 Kay Anderson 362-436 Percy Fernando
47 Andri Prasetyo 16 -447 Annely Prima Santoso391-353 Candra Pambudi
48 Jarrett Tan 15 35 Napat Narinsuksanti 353-368 Kay Anderson
49 Isao Takemura 13 -211 Isao Takemura - Isao Takemura
50 Candra Pambudi 13 -1595 Tengku Ariff Shah 360-470 Andri Prasetyo
51 Sharon Chia 12 -1210 Guntur Muhd Rafly 335-309 Juanita Joackim
52 Annely Prima Santoso 12 -2409 Andri Prasetyo 353-391 Tengku Ariff Shah
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 8 -2569 Sharon Chia 309-335 Agnes Lip
54 Juanita Joackim 7 -3547 Agnes Lip 282-329 Sharon Chia
55 Agnes Lip 2 -5115 Juanita Joackim 329-282 Agnes Lip
HG Julius Ufuoma 621