WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Ejenas Douglas 32 2573 Julius Ufuoma 376-455 Julius Ufuoma
2 Julius Ufuoma 32 2242 Ejenas Douglas 455-376 Ejenas Douglas
3 Offodum Chukwuka 29.5 2449 Lear Jet De la Cruz 478-425 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
4 Louis Drei Candia 25 913 Tawanjames Barwell 417-398 Lear Jet De la Cruz
5 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 25 686 Phacharee Soonklang 345-331 Offodum Chukwuka
6 Douglas Tsang 25 4 Zeenath Ariff 413-408 Phacharee Soonklang
7 Phacharee Soonklang 24.5 657 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 331-345 Douglas Tsang
8 Lear Jet De la Cruz 24 1714 Offodum Chukwuka 425-478 Louis Drei Candia
9 Nidhi Singhvi 24 1131 Hyder Quraishi 499-250 Tawanjames Barwell
10 Tawanjames Barwell 24 585 Louis Drei Candia 398-417 Nidhi Singhvi
11 Zeenath Ariff 24 101 Douglas Tsang 408-413 Lawrence Dave Candia
12 Hyder Quraishi 23.5 158 Nidhi Singhvi 250-499 Dinna Lim
13 Dinna Lim 23.5 26 Jane Walker 447-396 Hyder Quraishi
14 Kumaila Hakimah 23 723 Lawrence Dave Candia371-382 Nabena B Hamalatha
15 Lalantha Amarasinghe 23 714 Chris Imison 394-302 Farida Akbarally
16 Lawrence Dave Candia 23 302 Kumaila Hakimah 382-371 Zeenath Ariff
17 Farida Akbarally 23 -49 Harryadi Hermanto 438-404 Lalantha Amarasinghe
18 Nabena B Hamalatha 22 1057 Catherine Tong 406-320 Kumaila Hakimah
19 Owuga Moses Adeh 22 882 Jackie Cheah 447-418 Catherine Tong
20 Maureen See 22 533 Maria Soares 486-353 Chris Imison
21 Pansub Direkwatana 22 281 Krittapat Chulas 404-404 Harryadi Hermanto
22 Harryadi Hermanto 22 192 Farida Akbarally 404-438 Pansub Direkwatana
23 Edwin Chan 22 40 Tony Kalayzich 417-363 Jane Walker
24 Shafique Ahmed 22 -37 Jenny Coetzee 560-303 Tony Kalayzich
25 Jane Walker 21.5 321 Dinna Lim 396-447 Edwin Chan
26 Tony Kalayzich 21.5 222 Edwin Chan 363-417 Shafique Ahmed
27 Catherine Tong 21 573 Nabena B Hamalatha 320-406 Owuga Moses Adeh
28 Jackie Cheah 21 417 Owuga Moses Adeh 418-447 Liz Jackman
29 Chris Imison 21 260 Lalantha Amarasinghe302-394 Maureen See
30 Maria Soares 21 259 Maureen See 353-486 Rian Setiawan
31 Khwanjai Thammaping 21 234 Jerry Khoo 401-447 Sharon Sorensen
32 Jerry Khoo 21 -232 Khwanjai Thammaping 447-401 Krittapat Chulas
33 Krittapat Chulas 21 -233 Pansub Direkwatana 404-404 Jerry Khoo
34 Sharon Sorensen 21 -562 Valliammah Thamb 366-319 Khwanjai Thammaping
35 Liz Jackman 20 462 Sunny Wright 440-290 Jackie Cheah
36 Rian Setiawan 20 138 Napat Narinsuksanti 383-280 Maria Soares
37 Napat Narinsuksanti 20 -383 Rian Setiawan 280-383 Valliammah Thamb
38 Jenny Coetzee 20 -804 Shafique Ahmed 303-560 Sunny Wright
39 Sunny Wright 19 616 Liz Jackman 290-440 Jenny Coetzee
40 Jarrett Tan 19 247 Percy Fernando 477-388 Ashfaque Khatti
41 Ashfaque Khatti 19 -302 Rex D'Souza 398-277 Jarrett Tan
42 Valliammah Thamb 19 -562 Sharon Sorensen 319-366 Napat Narinsuksanti
43 Ruby Sim 18 38 Tengku Ariff Shah 363-337 Andri Prasetyo
44 Andri Prasetyo 18 -455 Kay Anderson 401-328 Ruby Sim
45 Percy Fernando 18 -467 Jarrett Tan 388-477 Rex D'Souza
46 Rex D'Souza 17 660 Ashfaque Khatti 277-398 Percy Fernando
47 Tengku Ariff Shah 17 -238 Ruby Sim 337-363 Kay Anderson
48 Kay Anderson 17 -1230 Andri Prasetyo 328-401 Tengku Ariff Shah
49 Sharon Chia 15 -995 Candra Pambudi 365-277 Candra Pambudi
50 Candra Pambudi 15 -1730 Sharon Chia 277-365 Sharon Chia
51 Isao Takemura 13 -211 Isao Takemura - Isao Takemura
52 Annely Prima Santoso 13 -2668 Guntur Muhd Rafly 371-379 Guntur Muhd Rafly
53 Guntur Muhd Rafly 11 -2151 Annely Prima Santoso379-371 Annely Prima Santoso
54 Juanita Joackim 10 -3505 Agnes Lip 314-290 Agnes Lip
55 Agnes Lip 2 -5596 Juanita Joackim 290-314 Juanita Joackim
HG Julius Ufuoma 621