WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 5 484 Offodum Chukwuka 429-320 Maria Soares
2 Louis Drei Candia 5 379 Maria Soares 397-367 Offodum Chukwuka
3 Kumaila Hakimah 4 561 Tawanjames Barwell 505-306 Farida Akbarally
4 Offodum Chukwuka 4 376 Julius Ufuoma 320-429 Louis Drei Candia
5 Farida Akbarally 4 356 Tengku Ariff Shah 459-419 Kumaila Hakimah
6 Maria Soares 4 264 Louis Drei Candia 367-397 Julius Ufuoma
7 Jerry Khoo 4 258 Phacharee Soonklang 418-346 Ejenas Douglas
8 Ejenas Douglas 4 163 Nidhi Singhvi 404-327 Jerry Khoo
9 Rian Setiawan 4 106 Shafique Ahmed 392-322 Nidhi Singhvi
10 Tawanjames Barwell 4 -7 Kumaila Hakimah 306-505 Tengku Ariff Shah
11 Hyder Quraishi 3 485 Catherine Tong 414-352 Sharon Sorensen
12 Shafique Ahmed 3 389 Rian Setiawan 322-392 Phacharee Soonklang
13 Tengku Ariff Shah 3 313 Farida Akbarally 419-459 Tawanjames Barwell
14 Sharon Sorensen 3 276 Chris Imison 418-413 Hyder Quraishi
15 Jane Walker 3 205 Ruby Sim 454-388 Khwanjai Thammaping
16 Douglas Tsang 3 196 Khwanjai Thammaping 449-317 Ruby Sim
17 Owuga Moses Adeh 3 134 Lawrence Dave Candia455-314 Zeenath Ariff
18 Phacharee Soonklang 3 124 Jerry Khoo 346-418 Shafique Ahmed
19 Maureen See 3 123 Jackie Cheah 487-372 Tony Kalayzich
20 Dinna Lim 3 61 Percy Fernando 375-222 Liz Jackman
21 Krittapat Chulas 3 36 Tony Kalayzich 343-332 Jackie Cheah
22 Rex D'Souza 3 32 Zeenath Ariff 394-348 Lawrence Dave Candia
23 Chris Imison 3 -44 Sharon Sorensen 413-418 Catherine Tong
24 Nidhi Singhvi 3 -97 Ejenas Douglas 327-404 Rian Setiawan
25 Valliammah Thamb 3 -169 Nabena B Hamalatha 405-399 Percy Fernando
26 Catherine Tong 2 171 Hyder Quraishi 352-414 Chris Imison
27 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 2 118 Ashfaque Khatti 451-350 Harryadi Hermanto
28 Lear Jet De la Cruz 2 99 Jenny Coetzee 445-271 Andri Prasetyo
29 Edwin Chan 2 79 Andri Prasetyo 459-338 Jenny Coetzee
30 Pansub Direkwatana 2 64 Harryadi Hermanto 409-402 Ashfaque Khatti
31 Tony Kalayzich 2 38 Krittapat Chulas 332-343 Maureen See
32 Ruby Sim 2 30 Jane Walker 388-454 Douglas Tsang
33 Jarrett Tan 2 -45 Guntur Muhd Rafly 476-359 Candra Pambudi
34 Khwanjai Thammaping 2 -67 Douglas Tsang 317-449 Jane Walker
35 Jackie Cheah 2 -111 Maureen See 372-487 Krittapat Chulas
36 Lawrence Dave Candia 2 -145 Owuga Moses Adeh 314-455 Rex D'Souza
37 Isao Takemura 2 -165 Agnes Lip 401-285 Juanita Joackim
38 Andri Prasetyo 2 -188 Edwin Chan 338-459 Lear Jet De la Cruz
39 Sharon Chia 2 -196 Liz Jackman 370-299 Nabena B Hamalatha
40 Nabena B Hamalatha 2 -212 Valliammah Thamb 399-405 Sharon Chia
41 Liz Jackman 2 -215 Sharon Chia 299-370 Dinna Lim
42 Lalantha Amarasinghe 2 -236 Candra Pambudi 380-373 Guntur Muhd Rafly
43 Jenny Coetzee 2 -246 Lear Jet De la Cruz 271-445 Edwin Chan
44 Percy Fernando 2 -263 Dinna Lim 222-375 Valliammah Thamb
45 Zeenath Ariff 2 -508 Rex D'Souza 348-394 Owuga Moses Adeh
46 Harryadi Hermanto 1 56 Pansub Direkwatana 402-409 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
47 Sunny Wright 1 -23 Juanita Joackim 399-270 Agnes Lip
48 Napat Narinsuksanti 1 -64 Annely Prima Santoso418-276 Kay Anderson
49 Candra Pambudi 1 -206 Lalantha Amarasinghe373-380 Jarrett Tan
50 Ashfaque Khatti 1 -212 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 350-451 Pansub Direkwatana
51 Guntur Muhd Rafly 1 -280 Jarrett Tan 359-476 Lalantha Amarasinghe
52 Agnes Lip 1 -552 Isao Takemura 285-401 Sunny Wright
53 Kay Anderson 0 -532 Kay Anderson - Napat Narinsuksanti
54 Annely Prima Santoso 0 -586 Napat Narinsuksanti 276-418 Annely Prima Santoso
55 Juanita Joackim 0 -607 Sunny Wright 270-399 Isao Takemura
HG Hyder Quraishi 597