WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Julius Ufuoma 9 734 Rian Setiawan 434-381 Ejenas Douglas
2 Ejenas Douglas 8 538 Kumaila Hakimah 451-437 Julius Ufuoma
3 Shafique Ahmed 7 669 Maria Soares 383-309 Kumaila Hakimah
4 Kumaila Hakimah 6 678 Ejenas Douglas 437-451 Shafique Ahmed
5 Hyder Quraishi 6 656 Jane Walker 400-338 Lear Jet De la Cruz
6 Farida Akbarally 6 444 Douglas Tsang 539-368 Offodum Chukwuka
7 Offodum Chukwuka 6 406 Dinna Lim 556-337 Farida Akbarally
8 Jane Walker 6 372 Hyder Quraishi 338-400 Louis Drei Candia
9 Louis Drei Candia 6 322 Edwin Chan 399-444 Jane Walker
10 Maria Soares 6 315 Shafique Ahmed 309-383 Edwin Chan
11 Jerry Khoo 6 228 Isao Takemura 402-319 Rian Setiawan
12 Rian Setiawan 6 42 Julius Ufuoma 381-434 Jerry Khoo
13 Valliammah Thamb 6 -91 Maureen See 364-429 Tony Kalayzich
14 Tony Kalayzich 5.5 390 Sunny Wright 391-354 Valliammah Thamb
15 Maureen See 5.5 252 Valliammah Thamb 429-364 Harryadi Hermanto
16 Lear Jet De la Cruz 5 620 Tengku Ariff Shah 489-236 Hyder Quraishi
17 Harryadi Hermanto 5 358 Catherine Tong 447-288 Maureen See
18 Edwin Chan 5 264 Louis Drei Candia 444-399 Maria Soares
19 Rex D'Souza 5 156 Chris Imison 453-279 Phacharee Soonklang
20 Phacharee Soonklang 5 153 Zeenath Ariff 390-334 Rex D'Souza
21 Sharon Sorensen 5 145 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 427-343 Douglas Tsang
22 Douglas Tsang 5 107 Farida Akbarally 368-539 Sharon Sorensen
23 Owuga Moses Adeh 5 32 Ruby Sim 438-389 Krittapat Chulas
24 Krittapat Chulas 5 16 Tawanjames Barwell 526-357 Owuga Moses Adeh
25 Isao Takemura 5 1 Jerry Khoo 319-402 Nidhi Singhvi
26 Nidhi Singhvi 5 -5 Ashfaque Khatti 396-356 Isao Takemura
27 Dinna Lim 5 -36 Offodum Chukwuka 337-556 Andri Prasetyo
28 Andri Prasetyo 5 -100 Sharon Chia 386-280 Dinna Lim
29 Jenny Coetzee 5 -220 Nabena B Hamalatha 346-336 Tawanjames Barwell
30 Tawanjames Barwell 5 -430 Krittapat Chulas 357-526 Jenny Coetzee
31 Tengku Ariff Shah 4 102 Lear Jet De la Cruz 236-489 Sandy Kurnia Aflian
32 Sandy Kurnia Aflian 4 28 Sharon Sorensen 343-427 Tengku Ariff Shah
33 Ruby Sim 4 -13 Owuga Moses Adeh 389-438 Lalantha Amarasinghe
34 Lalantha Amarasinghe 4 -38 Khwanjai Thammaping 431-293 Ruby Sim
35 Jackie Cheah 4 -119 Jarrett Tan 411-395 Zeenath Ariff
36 Liz Jackman 4 -131 Juanita Joackim 318-276 Chris Imison
37 Chris Imison 4 -216 Rex D'Souza 279-453 Liz Jackman
38 Zeenath Ariff 4 -553 Phacharee Soonklang 334-390 Jackie Cheah
39 Sunny Wright 3 266 Tony Kalayzich 354-391 Napat Narinsuksanti
40 Napat Narinsuksanti 3 80 Agnes Lip 402-189 Sunny Wright
41 Pansub Direkwatana 3 38 Kay Anderson 440-314 Jarrett Tan
42 Jarrett Tan 3 -33 Jackie Cheah 395-411 Pansub Direkwatana
43 Catherine Tong 3 -62 Harryadi Hermanto 288-447 Lawrence Dave Candia
44 Lawrence Dave Candia 3 -191 Guntur Muhd Rafly 400-302 Catherine Tong
45 Nabena B Hamalatha 3 -282 Jenny Coetzee 336-346 Khwanjai Thammaping
46 Khwanjai Thammaping 3 -284 Lalantha Amarasinghe293-431 Nabena B Hamalatha
47 Ashfaque Khatti 3 -349 Nidhi Singhvi 356-396 Annely Prima Santoso
48 Annely Prima Santoso 2 -435 Candra Pambudi 435-390 Ashfaque Khatti
49 Percy Fernando 2 -476 Percy Fernando - Sharon Chia
50 Sharon Chia 2 -598 Andri Prasetyo 280-386 Percy Fernando
51 Kay Anderson 2 -610 Pansub Direkwatana 314-440 Candra Pambudi
52 Guntur Muhd Rafly 2 -685 Lawrence Dave Candia302-400 Guntur Muhd Rafly
53 Candra Pambudi 1 -397 Annely Prima Santoso390-435 Kay Anderson
54 Juanita Joackim 1 -921 Liz Jackman 276-318 Agnes Lip
55 Agnes Lip 1 -1137 Napat Narinsuksanti 189-402 Juanita Joackim
HG Hyder Quraishi 597