WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS OPENS
Results for OPENS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Oyinloye Abiola 1 181 Adegbola Abiola 492-311 Moses Simon
2 Osawe Victor 1 179 Moses Simon 483-304 Ikpere Sylvanus
3 Julius Ufuoma 1 129 Ajiri Opiah 440-311 Igwe Jerry
4 Sydney Keru 1 100 Madise Precious 497-397 Femi Simpson
5 Ituah Sunday 1 100 Apiafi Isaac 400-300 Apiafi Isaac
6 Osanebi Chika 1 96 Ologungbiri Clement 472-376 Fashola Kayode
7 Ayo Adekunle 1 85 Oreagba Akeem 423-338 Adegbola Abiola
8 Sule Success 1 78 Femi Simpson 485-407 Olisah Christopher
9 Garuba Ibrahim 1 72 Olisah Christopher 428-356 Ajiri Opiah
10 Babajide Oyetosho 1 27 Umoh Bassey 430-403 Daystar Atti
11 Oguntade Oluwasogo 1 23 Adebisi Adekansi 462-439 Madise Precious
12 Eromosele Samuel 1 21 Igwe Jerry 422-401 Ighendo Felix
13 Ikpere Sylvanus 1 9 Adeagbo Babatunde 472-463 Osawe Victor
14 Daystar Atti 1 8 Ighendo Felix 354-346 Babajide Oyetosho
15 Christopher Monday 1 5 Agbro Jeffery 387-382 Ologungbiri Clement
16 Fashola Kayode 1 2 Bunus Brisibe 356-354 Osanebi Chika
17 Binitie Lucky 1 1 Olumide Oyejide 386-385 Agbro Jeffery
18 Olumide Oyejide 0 -1 Binitie Lucky 385-386 Bunus Brisibe
19 Bunus Brisibe 0 -2 Fashola Kayode 354-356 Olumide Oyejide
20 Agbro Jeffery 0 -5 Christopher Monday 382-387 Binitie Lucky
21 Ighendo Felix 0 -8 Daystar Atti 346-354 Eromosele Samuel
22 Adeagbo Babatunde 0 -9 Ikpere Sylvanus 463-472 Oreagba Akeem
23 Igwe Jerry 0 -21 Eromosele Samuel 401-422 Julius Ufuoma
24 Adebisi Adekansi 0 -23 Oguntade Oluwasogo 439-462 Umoh Bassey
25 Umoh Bassey 0 -27 Babajide Oyetosho 403-430 Adebisi Adekansi
26 Olisah Christopher 0 -72 Garuba Ibrahim 356-428 Sule Success
27 Femi Simpson 0 -78 Sule Success 407-485 Sydney Keru
28 Oreagba Akeem 0 -85 Ayo Adekunle 338-423 Adeagbo Babatunde
29 Ologungbiri Clement 0 -96 Osanebi Chika 376-472 Christopher Monday
30 Madise Precious 0 -100 Sydney Keru 397-497 Oguntade Oluwasogo
31 Apiafi Isaac 0 -100 Ituah Sunday 300-400 Ituah Sunday
32 Ajiri Opiah 0 -129 Julius Ufuoma 311-440 Garuba Ibrahim
33 Moses Simon 0 -179 Osawe Victor 304-483 Oyinloye Abiola
34 Adegbola Abiola 0 -181 Oyinloye Abiola 311-492 Ayo Adekunle
HG Sydney Keru 497