WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Kevin McMahon
A

Wins: 10
Margin: 1216
Ranking: 3rd of 23
Average for: 481.35
Average against: 394.5

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Celine McCart [H][S] 43839345145
2Eileen Farmer [H][S] 6272493782423
3John McCart [H][S] 397436-392384
4Neil Green [H][S] 422355673451
5Chris Broderick [H][S] 4813771044555
6Rik Kennedy [H][S] 395567-1724383
7Paul Gallen [H][S] 432490-584325
8Kay McColgan [H][S] 5762703065631
9Joseph McGinley [H][S] 5063521546785
10Edward Martin [H][S] 465398677852
11Ademola Ajayi [H][S] 58030527581127
12Rik Kennedy [H][S] 4394271291139
13Paul Gallen [H][S] 587448139101278
14Edward Martin [H][S] 394456-62101216